Campionat National - Divizia A1 feminin 23-24


  • 10.04.2024 - 17:00

    CSM Corona Brasov

    CSM Lugoj

    0 - 3

    16/25  22/25  16/25

  • 10.04.2024 - 17:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    0 - 3

    21/25  17/25  24/26

  • 10.04.2024 - 18:00

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    3 - 1

    25/19  25/16  22/25  25/14

  • 10.04.2024 - 18:30

    FC Arges

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

    3 - 1

    14/25  25/23  25/23  25/21

  • 11.04.2024 - 18:30

    FC Arges

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

    0 - 3

    20/25  25/27  19/25

  • 11.04.2024 - 18:30

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    CSM Targoviste

    3 - 1

    22/25  27/25  25/23  25/16

  • 13.04.2024 - 17:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CSM Bucuresti

    0 - 3

    16/25  24/26  20/25

  • 13.04.2024 - 17:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CSM Constanta

    0 - 3

    17/25  12/25  15/25

  • 14.04.2024 - 17:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CSM Constanta

    
10.04.2024 - 17:00

CSM Corona Brasov

CSM Lugoj

0 - 3

16/25  22/25  16/25

10.04.2024 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

21/25  17/25  24/26

10.04.2024 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 1

25/19  25/16  22/25  25/14

10.04.2024 - 18:30

FC Arges

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

3 - 1

14/25  25/23  25/23  25/21

11.04.2024 - 18:30

FC Arges

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

20/25  25/27  19/25

11.04.2024 - 18:30

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

22/25  27/25  25/23  25/16

13.04.2024 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 3

16/25  24/26  20/25

13.04.2024 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Constanta

0 - 3

17/25  12/25  15/25

14.04.2024 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Constanta

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

JelenaVULIN 5,55(483/87)

#3

YelizavetaRUBAN 4,97(447/90)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 4,57(402/88)

#10

IoanaBACIU 4,49(404/90)

#12

BogumilaBIARDA 4,31(366/85)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

Simina ElenaSTRACHINESCU 0,46(42/92)

#13

NevenaVIDOJEVIC 0,43(3/7)

#10

Iarina-LuanaAXINTE 0,41(28/68)

#11

Tara AnamariaCRISTEA 0,36(31/85)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

JovanaKOCIC 1,2(104/87)

#4

NasyaDIMITROVA 0,85(80/94)

#10

DenisaIONESCU 0,79(76/96)

#14

VeronikaBEZHANDOLSKA 0,77(33/43)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

PopovicSilvija 62 %(158/255)

#6

MihaelaALBU 60 %(201/335)

#13

AlexandraCIUCU 58 %(245/419)

#9

Silva Tassia SthaelTEODORO 58 %(223/386)

#2

DianaVERES 58 %(337/585)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#7

MiraTODOROVA 52 %(192/368)

#26

UlianaKOTAR 52 %(169/324)

#6

BozicaMARKOVIC 52 %(41/79)

#13

NevenaVIDOJEVIC 52 %(15/29)

#4

NasyaDIMITROVA 51 %(200/392)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VULIN J.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
PIRV A.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
RUBAN Y.
(CSM Lugoj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
ALEXANDRU A.
(CSM Bucuresti)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ALBU M.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    STAN A.T.
    (CS Dinamo Bucur)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    IONESCU D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOTAR U.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    STRACHINESCU S.E.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RADOSOVA N.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KRASTEVA M.K.
    (CSM Targoviste)

Standing

Faza I

Faza I A1F 23-24 Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Targoviste

49

22

18

4

58

29

1948

1748

7

5

6

1

2

1

2,00

1,114

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

49

22

16

6

55

25

1819

1623

11

3

2

3

1

2

2,20

1,121

-

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

49

22

16

6

54

25

1827

1539

11

3

2

3

0

3

2,16

1,187

-

CSM Lugoj

48

22

16

6

55

27

1861

1647

10

3

3

3

1

2

2,04

1,130

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

45

22

14

8

54

33

1966

1761

7

5

2

5

2

1

1,64

1,116

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

43

22

14

8

48

28

1742

1547

11

2

1

2

2

4

1,71

1,126

-

CSM Bucuresti

40

22

14

8

50

34

1915

1753

8

2

4

2

4

2

1,47

1,092

-

CSM Corona Brasov

30

22

10

12

37

44

1766

1739

4

4

2

2

3

7

0,84

1,016

-

CSM Constanta

20

22

7

15

29

51

1640

1823

3

2

2

1

6

8

0,57

0,900

-

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

13

22

4

18

22

56

1595

1809

3

0

1

2

6

10

0,39

0,882

-

FC Arges

10

22

3

19

14

58

1335

1701

2

1

0

1

3

15

0,24

0,785

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

0

22

0

22

0

66

930

1654

0

0

0

0

0

22

0,00

0,562

-




Faza I A1F 23-24 Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I A1F 23-24

Guest Team

CS Dina

CS Rapi

St Bc

CSM Buc

CSM Con

CSM Cor

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Med

FC Arge

Home Team

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau (St Bc)

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti (CSM Buc)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Constanta (CSM Con)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Corona Brasov (CSM Cor)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

FC Arges (FC Arge)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VULIN J.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
PIRV A.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
RUBAN Y.
(CSM Lugoj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
ALEXANDRU A.
(CSM Bucuresti)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ALBU M.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    STAN A.T.
    (CS Dinamo Bucur)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    IONESCU D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOTAR U.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    STRACHINESCU S.E.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RADOSOVA N.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KRASTEVA M.K.
    (CSM Targoviste)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VULIN J.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
PIRV A.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
RUBAN Y.
(CSM Lugoj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
ALEXANDRU A.
(CSM Bucuresti)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
LIBERO 2  
ALBU M.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
STAN A.T.
(CS Dinamo Bucur)
MIDDLE B. 3  
IONESCU D.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)
SPIKER 3  
RADOSOVA N.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)
MIDDLE B. 4  
KOTAR U.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 4  
KRASTEVA M.K.
(CSM Targoviste)
OPPOSITE 2  
STRACHINESCU S.E.
(CSM Corona Brasov)