Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 23-24


  • 24.02.2024 - 14:00

    CSM Constanta

    CS Unirea Dej

    3 - 1

    25/17  25/21  21/25  25/17

  • 24.02.2024 - 18:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    0 - 3

    21/25  20/25  17/25

  • 24.02.2024 - 18:00

    CSM Arcada Galati

    CSM Corona Brasov

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/19  25/23

  • 24.02.2024 - 18:00

    CS "U" Cluj

    CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

    3 - 1

    25/20  24/26  25/16  25/22

  • 24.02.2024 - 18:00

    SCM Zalau

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    0 - 3

    18/25  21/25  22/25

  • 24.02.2024 - 18:00

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    SCMU Craiova

    3 - 2

    25/21  26/28  21/25  25/14  19/17

    
24.02.2024 - 14:00

CSM Constanta

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 1

25/17  25/21  21/25  25/17

24.02.2024 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

21/25  20/25  17/25

24.02.2024 - 18:00

CSM Arcada Galati

CSM Corona Brasov

3 - 0

25/23  25/19  25/23

24.02.2024 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

3 - 1

25/20  24/26  25/16  25/22

24.02.2024 - 18:00

SCM Zalau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

0 - 3

18/25  21/25  22/25

24.02.2024 - 18:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

25/21  26/28  21/25  25/14  19/17

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

AmirGHAFOUR 5,61(342/61)

#15

Daniel AlejandroRAMIREZ PITA 5,52(370/67)

#13

AaroNIKULA 4,45(245/55)

#1

AugustoCOLITO 4,39(303/69)

#28

Alexandru ConstantinIONESCU 4,11(263/64)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#20

HamishHAZELDEN 0,48(10/21)

#18

Robert ClaudiuVARLAN 0,45(28/62)

#11

CiprianMATEI 0,45(17/38)

#12

Marian IulianBALA 0,41(21/51)

#10

AmirGHAFOUR 0,41(25/61)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

GojkoCUK 0,96(72/75)

#14

StefanLUPU 0,9(61/68)

#15

AliasgharMOJARAD 0,89(49/55)

#3

SimonKRAJCOVIC 0,85(62/73)

#5

Razvan FlorentinMIHALCEA 0,74(34/46)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#4

GojkoCUK 72

#14

StefanLUPU 61

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

PierreBOULEAU 66 %(188/287)

#5

SergioDIACONESCU 65 %(217/333)

#15

Silviu IoanSUSON 64 %(113/176)

#2

AndreiMIHALESCU 64 %(54/85)

#11

CarolKOSINSKI 63 %(197/313)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#1

ThiagoSUAREZ MENDOZA 67 %(137/203)

#10

AmirGHAFOUR 55 %(284/514)

#13

AaroNIKULA 55 %(213/388)

#3

Andrei OctavianBALAI 54 %(101/186)

#16

NicolasMARECHAL 54 %(147/273)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GHAFOUR A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUK G.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
FROMM C.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
WIESE L.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOJARAD A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
SOMESAN A.
(CS "U" Cluj)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BOULEAU P.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SETTER 2  
    GHIMES C.N.
    (CSM Arcada Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KRAJCOVIC S.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    LUPU S.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COLITO A.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALEAN R.I.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    GOLOGANEANU L.
    (CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara)

Standing

P-Off F III 5-8

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

Faza I

Faza I Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Corona Brasov

50

20

17

3

53

18

1686

1436

10

5

2

1

0

2

2,94

1,174

-

CSM Arcada Galati

47

19

16

3

49

13

1485

1255

13

2

1

0

1

2

3,77

1,183

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

46

19

15

4

48

16

1545

1287

11

4

0

1

1

2

3,00

1,200

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

39

20

13

7

43

30

1651

1537

6

5

2

2

0

5

1,43

1,074

-

SCMU Craiova

37

20

12

8

44

31

1708

1565

7

3

2

3

2

3

1,42

1,091

-

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

34

20

12

8

43

34

1739

1624

6

2

4

2

3

3

1,26

1,071

-

CSM Constanta

31

20

11

9

37

35

1570

1597

5

4

2

0

4

5

1,06

0,983

-

SCM Zalau

26

19

8

11

36

39

1686

1659

3

4

1

3

6

2

0,92

1,016

-

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

24

20

8

12

31

41

1569

1620

4

3

1

1

5

6

0,76

0,968

-

CS Unirea Dej

13

20

4

16

18

48

1314

1550

4

0

0

1

4

11

0,38

0,848

-

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

4

19

1

18

10

55

1159

1589

0

1

0

1

5

12

0,18

0,729

-

CS "U" Cluj

3

20

1

19

6

58

1180

1573

0

1

0

0

3

16

0,10

0,750

-




Faza I Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CS Unir

CSA Ste

CSM Arca

CSM Con

CSM Cor

CSU Uni

SCM Zal

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS "U" Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (CS Stii)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej (CS Unir)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti (CSA Ste)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

CSM Arcada Galati (CSM Arca)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Constanta (CSM Con)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

CSM Corona Brasov (CSM Cor)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara (CSU Uni)

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

SCM Zalau (SCM Zal)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

P-Off F III 5-8

Play-Off Faza III 5-8 Play-Off Faza III 5-8 Standing



Play-Off Faza III 5-8 Play-Off Faza III 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GHAFOUR A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUK G.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
FROMM C.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
WIESE L.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOJARAD A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
SOMESAN A.
(CS "U" Cluj)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BOULEAU P.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SETTER 2  
    GHIMES C.N.
    (CSM Arcada Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KRAJCOVIC S.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    LUPU S.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COLITO A.
    (CSM Corona Brasov)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALEAN R.I.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    GOLOGANEANU L.
    (CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GHAFOUR A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUK G.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
FROMM C.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
WIESE L.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOJARAD A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
SOMESAN A.
(CS "U" Cluj)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
LIBERO 2  
BOULEAU P.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SETTER 2  
GHIMES C.N.
(CSM Arcada Galat)
MIDDLE B. 3  
KRAJCOVIC S.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
BALEAN R.I.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 4  
LUPU S.
(CSM Corona Brasov)
SPIKER 4  
GOLOGANEANU L.
(CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara)
OPPOSITE 2  
COLITO A.
(CSM Corona Brasov)