Campionat National - Divizia A2 feminin Vest 23-24


best scorer(points / sets)

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 4,93(69/14)

#18

AlexandraCOLESNICOV 4,6(69/15)

#3

AntoniaGHETI 4(48/12)

#1

Ioana AndradaDRAGHINA 3,71(26/7)

#13

Raluca AleandraBURAN 3,5(77/22)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#18

AlexandraCOLESNICOV 1,13(17/15)

#5

OlhaPAVLIASHYK 0,93(13/14)

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 0,86(12/14)

#6

MelaniaDUTU 0,8(8/10)

#11

Alexandra TatianaBARA 0,79(11/14)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

Elena DanielaNEDELCU 0,83(10/12)

#21

Maria IoanaCODREANU 0,75(9/12)

#1

Maria-ValentinaBADEA 0,64(9/14)

#15

Alesia IoanaMILOTIN 0,5(1/2)

#13

VageleJUNORA 0,43(6/14)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

Eliza MariaCOVRIG 71 %(5/7)

#3

AntoniaGHETI 58 %(35/60)

#4

Allegra NaianaDAN 54 %(49/91)

#3

Cybill NaomiCATARGIU 53 %(20/38)

#11

Alexandra TatianaBARA 52 %(27/52)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 50 %(56/112)

#21

Maria IoanaCODREANU 44 %(16/36)

#1

Ioana AndradaDRAGHINA 43 %(20/47)

#7

Roxana ElenaVALAGIURGI 41 %(17/41)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALBU A.M.
(CSU Politehnica Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BADEA M.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
SPIKER 1  
PAVLIASHYK O.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)

SPIKER 2  
STANCIU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUTU M.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
SETTER 1  
MOCAN S.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DAN A.N.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • LIBERO 2  
    CHERTES I.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SETTER 2  
    TITIRIGA M.M.
    (CSM Caransebes)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NEDELCU E.D.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CODREANU M.I.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BIZDRIGHEANU D.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • SPIKER 3  
    COLESNICOV A.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BARA A.T.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)

Standing

Faza I

Faza II

Semifinal

Standing

Faza I

Faza I A2F Vest 23-24 Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

26

9

9

0

27

2

715

483

8

0

1

0

0

0

13,50

1,480

-

CSU Oradea

24

10

8

2

24

7

726

585

7

1

0

0

0

2

3,43

1,241

-

CSU Politehnica Timisoara

14

10

5

5

16

18

705

707

3

1

1

0

1

4

0,89

0,997

-

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

11

9

3

6

13

20

654

733

1

2

0

2

0

4

0,65

0,892

-

CSM Caransebes

6

8

2

6

8

20

546

640

1

0

1

1

0

5

0,40

0,853

-

CSM Sighetu Marmatiei

0

8

0

8

3

24

460

658

0

0

0

0

3

5

0,12

0,699

-




Faza I A2F Vest 23-24 Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I A2F Vest 23-24

Guest Team

CS "U"

CSM Car

CSM Sig

CSU Med

CSU Ora

CSU Pol

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Caransebes (CSM Car)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSM Sighetu Marmatiei (CSM Sig)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

2 - 3

1 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

CSU Oradea (CSU Ora)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSU Politehnica Timisoara (CSU Pol)

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

Faza II

Faza II Faza II Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

6

3

2

1

7

4

255

228

1

1

0

0

1

0

1,75

1,118

-

CSM Caransebes

3

3

1

2

4

7

228

255

0

1

0

0

1

1

0,57

0,894

-




Faza II Faza II Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II

Guest Team

CSM Car

CSU Med

Home Team

CSM Caransebes (CSM Car)

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

3 - 1


3 - 0

Semifinal

Turneu Semifinal Oradea Turneu Semifinal Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

9

3

3

0

9

1

247

172

2

1

0

0

0

0

9,00

1,436

-

CSU Oradea

6

3

2

1

7

3

226

210

2

0

0

0

1

0

2,33

1,076

-

CSU Politehnica Timisoara

3

3

1

2

3

6

172

209

1

0

0

0

0

2

0,50

0,823

-

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

0

3

0

3

0

9

171

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0,00

0,760

-




Turneu Semifinal Oradea Turneu Semifinal Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Turneu Semifinal Oradea

Guest Team

CS "U"

CSU Med

CSU Ora

CSU Pol

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

0 - 3

CSU Oradea (CSU Ora)

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSU Politehnica Timisoara (CSU Pol)

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALBU A.M.
(CSU Politehnica Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BADEA M.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
SPIKER 1  
PAVLIASHYK O.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)

SPIKER 2  
STANCIU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUTU M.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
SETTER 1  
MOCAN S.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DAN A.N.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • LIBERO 2  
    CHERTES I.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SETTER 2  
    TITIRIGA M.M.
    (CSM Caransebes)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NEDELCU E.D.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CODREANU M.I.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BIZDRIGHEANU D.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • SPIKER 3  
    COLESNICOV A.
    (CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BARA A.T.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALBU A.M.
(CSU Politehnica Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BADEA M.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
SPIKER 1  
PAVLIASHYK O.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)

SPIKER 2  
STANCIU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUTU M.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
SETTER 1  
MOCAN S.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DAN A.N.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
LIBERO 2  
CHERTES I.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
SETTER 2  
TITIRIGA M.M.
(CSM Caransebes)
MIDDLE B. 3  
NEDELCU E.D.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
SPIKER 3  
COLESNICOV A.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
MIDDLE B. 4  
CODREANU M.I.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)
SPIKER 4  
BARA A.T.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
OPPOSITE 2  
BIZDRIGHEANU D.
(CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures)