Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin

Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin

select

Etapa I

07.10.2017 12:00

07.10.2017 12:00

07.10.2017 12:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

SEREI Cristian
LUPUTAN Razvan

07.10.2017 12:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CSU UV Timisoara

07.10.2017 16:00

07.10.2017 16:00

07.10.2017 16:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

NASTASE Lucian
GRADINARU George

07.10.2017 16:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

07.10.2017 17:00

07.10.2017 17:00

07.10.2017 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

DRAGOMIR Florin
VASILE-BOSI Florin

07.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

07.10.2017 18:00

07.10.2017 18:00

07.10.2017 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

07.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

07.10.2017 18:30

07.10.2017 18:30

07.10.2017 18:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 2

CSM Bucuresti

BOTEZATU Cristian
IONESCU Marian

07.10.2017 18:30

3 - 2

CS Arcada Galati

CSM Bucuresti

10.10.2017 17:00

10.10.2017 17:00

10.10.2017 17:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
HUSA Lucian

10.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa II

13.10.2017 18:00

13.10.2017 18:00

13.10.2017 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

DRAGOMIR Florin
COMAN Mihai

13.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

14.10.2017 12:00

14.10.2017 12:00

14.10.2017 12:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

14.10.2017 12:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

14.10.2017 14:00

14.10.2017 14:00

14.10.2017 14:00

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

OUATU Cristian
BOTEZATU Cristian

14.10.2017 14:00

0 - 3

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

CS Arcada Galati

14.10.2017 17:30

14.10.2017 17:30

14.10.2017 17:30

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

14.10.2017 17:30

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CSM Bucuresti

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
STOICA Bogdan

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SCMU Craiova

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

BOTEZATU Cristian
OUATU Cristian

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa III

18.10.2017 16:30

18.10.2017 16:30

18.10.2017 16:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

GRADINARU George
RUSINOIU Mihai

18.10.2017 16:30

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

18.10.2017 17:00

18.10.2017 17:00

18.10.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

MESCA Darius
MARCU Laurentiu

18.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

RUS Mircea
SANTA Cristian

18.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSU UV Timisoara

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS "U" Cluj

LUPUTAN Razvan
BUCIU Ionut

18.10.2017 18:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
BESOI Valentin

18.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

2 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

DRAGOMIR Florin
VISAN Benone

18.10.2017 18:00

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti



Etapa IV

21.10.2017 15:30

21.10.2017 15:30

21.10.2017 15:30

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SUCIU Alina

21.10.2017 15:30

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

21.10.2017 17:30

21.10.2017 17:30

21.10.2017 17:30

CSU UV Timisoara

1 - 3

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

SANTA Marius
SAVU Andrei

21.10.2017 17:30

1 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

DIMACHI Florin
IONESCU Cornel

21.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CSM Bucuresti

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
HADADE Dan

21.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SCMU Craiova

22.10.2017 13:45

22.10.2017 13:45

22.10.2017 13:45

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

SEREI Cristian
SANTA Cristian

22.10.2017 13:45

3 - 2

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Unirea Dej

23.10.2017 20:00

23.10.2017 20:00

23.10.2017 20:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

23.10.2017 20:00

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa V

27.10.2017 19:30

27.10.2017 19:30

27.10.2017 19:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

VISAN Benone
PRODANA Alexandru

27.10.2017 19:30

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

DRAGOMIR Florin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

28.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

28.10.2017 17:30

28.10.2017 17:30

28.10.2017 17:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

STOICA Bogdan
JIANU Violeta

28.10.2017 17:30

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS "U" Cluj

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

HADADE Dan
LUPUTAN Razvan

28.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CSU UV Timisoara

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

0 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Cristian

28.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

28.10.2017 18:30

28.10.2017 18:30

28.10.2017 18:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VASILE-BOSI Florin
COMAN Mihai

28.10.2017 18:30

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa VII

04.11.2017 16:00

04.11.2017 16:00

04.11.2017 16:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

MESCA Darius
GURGUIATU Georgiana

04.11.2017 16:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSU UV Timisoara

04.11.2017 17:00

04.11.2017 17:00

04.11.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

BOTEZATU Cristian
JIANU Violeta

04.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

04.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS Unirea Dej

05.11.2017 18:30

05.11.2017 18:30

05.11.2017 18:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

VISAN Benone
TUDORACHE Cosmin

05.11.2017 18:30

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

06.11.2017 16:00

06.11.2017 16:00

06.11.2017 16:00

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
HUSA Lucian

06.11.2017 16:00

3 - 2

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

06.11.2017 18:00

06.11.2017 18:00

06.11.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
OUATU Cristian

06.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti



Etapa VIII

10.11.2017 19:30

10.11.2017 19:30

10.11.2017 19:30

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

BIRSAN Ioan
OUATU Cristian

10.11.2017 19:30

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Bucuresti

11.11.2017 12:00

11.11.2017 12:00

11.11.2017 12:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

DRAGOMIR Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

11.11.2017 12:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

11.11.2017 16:00

11.11.2017 16:00

11.11.2017 16:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

0 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

STOICA Bogdan
PRODANA Alexandru

11.11.2017 16:00

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

11.11.2017 17:00

11.11.2017 17:00

11.11.2017 17:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
RUS Mircea

11.11.2017 17:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Marius

11.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Arcada Galati

12.11.2017 13:00

12.11.2017 13:00

12.11.2017 13:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

MESCA Darius
GRADINARU George

12.11.2017 13:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa VI

31.10.2017 18:00

31.10.2017 18:00

31.10.2017 18:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

DUMITRESCU Cristian
BESOI Valentin

31.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

01.11.2017 17:00

01.11.2017 17:00

01.11.2017 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

2 - 3

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

MESCA Darius
TEODORESCU Adrian

01.11.2017 17:00

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSS 2 CNE Baia Mare

01.11.2017 17:00

01.11.2017 17:00

01.11.2017 17:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SEREI Cristian

01.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SCMU Craiova

01.11.2017 18:00

01.11.2017 18:00

01.11.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

01.11.2017 18:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSM Bucuresti

01.11.2017 18:00

01.11.2017 18:00

01.11.2017 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

GORBAN Cornel
BIRSAN Ioan

01.11.2017 18:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

13.11.2017 12:00

13.11.2017 12:00

13.11.2017 12:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

BUCIU Ionut
HADADE Dan

13.11.2017 12:00

1 - 3