Cupa Romaniei feminin


  • 17.01.2018 - 18:00

    CSM Targoviste

    CSM Lugoj

    3 - 0

    31/29  25/11  25/20

  • 17.01.2018 - 18:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    ACS Agroland Timisoara

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/20  25/14

    
17.01.2018 - 18:00

CSM Targoviste

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

31/29  25/11  25/20

17.01.2018 - 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

ACS Agroland Timisoara

3 - 0

25/16  25/20  25/14

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

Ana YilianCLEGER ABEL 6,33(19/3)

#7

ErinFAIRS 6,17(37/6)

#1

IoanaBACIU 5,6(28/5)

#1

AdelinaBUDAI-UNGUREANU 4,33(13/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

AnamariaBERDILA 1,67(5/3)

#10

Irina CristinaRADU 1(2/2)

#1

Ramona AdelinaRUS 1(2/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

SofijaMEDIC 1,17(7/6)

#6

Ana-MariaURSACHI 1(4/4)

best scorer(points)

#7

ErinFAIRS 37

#1

IoanaBACIU 28

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 28

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

LenkaDURR 70 %(16/23)

#1

Carmen-MihaelaARNICERU 67 %(2/3)

#18

SuzanaCEBIC 67 %(6/9)

#15

TatsianaMARKEVICH 63 %(10/16)

#10

AlexandraTRICA 60 %(21/35)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#12

LyannaSYBELDON 69 %(9/13)

#10

Ana YilianCLEGER ABEL 64 %(14/22)

#13

SelimeILYASOGLU 62 %(16/26)

#12

GeorgianaFALES 60 %(9/15)

#13

NinaJAKIC 60 %(12/20)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CLEGER A.A.Y.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MEDIC S.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
BERDILA A.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
KAPELOVIES A.A.
(CS Stiinta Baca)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ISPAS A.
    (CSM Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    CIOCIAN L.R.
    (CS Stiinta Baca)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    HRONCEKOVA V.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    AQUINO M.T.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ALVAREZ H.J.Y.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ILYASOGLU S.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CAZACU A.C.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CLEGER A.A.Y.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MEDIC S.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
BERDILA A.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
KAPELOVIES A.A.
(CS Stiinta Baca)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ISPAS A.
    (CSM Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    CIOCIAN L.R.
    (CS Stiinta Baca)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    HRONCEKOVA V.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    AQUINO M.T.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ALVAREZ H.J.Y.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ILYASOGLU S.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CAZACU A.C.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CLEGER A.A.Y.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MEDIC S.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
BERDILA A.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
KAPELOVIES A.A.
(CS Stiinta Baca)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 2  
ISPAS A.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
CIOCIAN L.R.
(CS Stiinta Baca)
MIDDLE B. 3  
HRONCEKOVA V.
(CSM Targoviste)
SPIKER 3  
ILYASOGLU S.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
AQUINO M.T.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
CAZACU A.C.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
OPPOSITE 2  
ALVAREZ H.J.Y.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)