Super Cupa Romaniei


best scorer(points / sets)

#14

Adrian RaduGONTARIU 4,67(14/3)

#8

NikolaKOVACEVIC 4(16/4)

#16

PawelADAMAJTIS 3,5(14/4)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 3,33(10/3)

#12

Marian IulianBALA 3(6/2)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#8

NikolaKOVACEVIC 1(4/4)

#8

MihaiGHEORGHITA 0,5(1/2)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 0,33(1/3)

#14

Adrian RaduGONTARIU 0,33(1/3)

#11

VladCUCIUREANU 0,25(1/4)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

VladCUCIUREANU 1,25(5/4)

#8

MihaiGHEORGHITA 1(2/2)

#16

JaniJELIAZKOV 1(2/2)

#10

Serban-OnisorPASCAN 1(3/3)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

Adrian NicolaeFEHER 72%(21/29)

#10

Serban-OnisorPASCAN 69%(9/13)

#12

Marian IulianBALA 63%(12/19)

#17

NevenMAJSTOROVIC 62%(13/21)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#19

AndreiSPINU 63%(10/16)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 47%(8/17)

#12

Marian IulianBALA 46%(6/13)

#14

Adrian RaduGONTARIU 41%(12/29)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ADAMAJTIS P.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUCIUREANU V.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
SPIKER 1  
KOVACEVIC N.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
PASCAN S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FERREIRA R.L.V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
DESPOTOVSKI F.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
FEHER A.N.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MAJSTOROVIC N.
    (CS Arcada Galati)
  • SETTER 2  
    DIMITROV D.
    (ACS Volei Munic)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GHEORGHITA M.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GONTARIU A.R.
    (CS Arcada Galati)
  • SPIKER 3  
    STOILOVIC F.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DAL B.D.A.L.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ADAMAJTIS P.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUCIUREANU V.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
SPIKER 1  
KOVACEVIC N.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
PASCAN S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FERREIRA R.L.V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
DESPOTOVSKI F.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
FEHER A.N.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MAJSTOROVIC N.
    (CS Arcada Galati)
  • SETTER 2  
    DIMITROV D.
    (ACS Volei Munic)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GHEORGHITA M.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GONTARIU A.R.
    (CS Arcada Galati)
  • SPIKER 3  
    STOILOVIC F.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DAL B.D.A.L.
    (ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ADAMAJTIS P.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 2  
CUCIUREANU V.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
SPIKER 1  
KOVACEVIC N.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
PASCAN S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FERREIRA R.L.V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
DESPOTOVSKI F.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
FEHER A.N.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
LIBERO 2  
MAJSTOROVIC N.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 2  
DIMITROV D.
(ACS Volei Munic)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MIHALCEA R.F.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
SPIKER 3  
STOILOVIC F.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 4  
GHEORGHITA M.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
SPIKER 4  
DAL B.D.A.L.
(ACS Volei Municipal Zalau)
OPPOSITE 2  
GONTARIU A.R.
(CS Arcada Galati)