Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 17-18


LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti


CS Arcada Galati

 
 

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

77

32

27

5

87

31

2771

2325

17

4

6

2

2

1

2,81

1,192

-

CS Arcada Galati

76

32

26

6

84

36

2794

2445

12

10

4

2

2

2

2,33

1,143

-

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

69

32

23

9

78

36

2679

2390

16

5

2

2

5

2

2,17

1,121

-

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

58

32

19

13

69

50

2667

2523

11

5

3

4

4

5

1,38

1,057

-

CSM Bucuresti

51

32

17

15

61

57

2588

2583

9

4

4

4

2

9

1,07

1,002

-

SCMU Craiova

48

32

16

16

51

50

2461

2344

15

0

1

1

1

14

1,02

1,050

-


Results Breakdown

Faza a II-a Locurile 1-6

Guest Team

ACS Vol

CS Arca

CSA Ste

CSM Buc

LMV Tri

SCMU Cr

Home Team

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau (ACS Vol)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati (CS Arca)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti (CSA Ste)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti (CSM Buc)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti (LMV Tri)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

TraianGEMANARIU 4,66(466/100)

#12

AleksandaBLAGOJEVIC 4,6(488/106)

#9

Caio CesarPROVENZANO de PRA 4,46(473/106)

#16

PawelADAMAJTIS 4,22(156/37)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 4,21(467/111)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

Alexandru GeorgeZAHAR 0,62(8/13)

#2

ValentinIONITA 0,56(5/9)

#5

NikitaSTULENKOV 0,45(44/98)

#1

NemanjaCUBRILO 0,45(41/92)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

Razvan FlorentinMIHALCEA 0,92(101/110)

#1

MariusSOLOC 0,9(94/104)

#5

NikitaSTULENKOV 0,89(87/98)

#19

AndreiSPINU 0,88(98/111)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#19

AndreiSPINU 98

#1

MariusSOLOC 94

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

AndreiMIHALESCU 71 %(255/361)

#17

Adrian NicolaeFEHER 70 %(120/171)

#24

RisticSRECKO 67 %(60/89)

#2

Vlad-AlexandruKANTOR 67 %(427/634)

#17

Pena JhonlennBARRETO 65 %(212/324)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#15

RaduFLOAREA 94 %(17/18)

#1

MariusSOLOC 61 %(199/325)

#24

RisticSRECKO 54 %(76/142)

#18

BurtsevSERGEI 53 %(345/646)

#14

SzabolcsNEMETH 52 %(221/423)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BLAGOJEVIC A.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPINU A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SPIKER 1  
BALA M.I.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
OLTEANU B.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
STULENKOV N.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
SETTER 1  
FILIPPOV D.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KANTOR V.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • SETTER 2  
    KOSTIC I.
    (CSA Steaua Bucu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BISSETTE J.J.S.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CUBRILO N.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LICA L.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JORNA G.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KOUKI E.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BLAGOJEVIC A.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPINU A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SPIKER 1  
BALA M.I.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
OLTEANU B.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
STULENKOV N.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
SETTER 1  
FILIPPOV D.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KANTOR V.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • SETTER 2  
    KOSTIC I.
    (CSA Steaua Bucu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BISSETTE J.J.S.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CUBRILO N.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LICA L.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JORNA G.
    (LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KOUKI E.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BLAGOJEVIC A.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPINU A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SPIKER 1  
BALA M.I.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
OLTEANU B.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
STULENKOV N.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
SETTER 1  
FILIPPOV D.
(CS Arcada Galat)
LIBERO 1  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
LIBERO 2  
KANTOR V.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SETTER 2  
KOSTIC I.
(CSA Steaua Bucu)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BISSETTE J.J.S.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
SPIKER 3  
JORNA G.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)
MIDDLE B. 4  
CUBRILO N.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
SPIKER 4  
KOUKI E.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
LICA L.
(LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti)