Cupa Romaniei masculin


best scorer(points / sets)

#3

MilanPERIC 5(10/2)

#3

RobertTUTEA 3,5(14/4)

#14

RaulMUNOZ 3,33(10/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#14

RaulMUNOZ 1(3/3)

#6

DanFLOREA 0,5(1/2)

#11

TraianGEMANARIU 0,5(1/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

Ionut EmilMANDA 0,5(1/2)

#7

Robert FlorinVOLOGA 0,5(1/2)

#12

SorinDRAGOMIR 0,5(1/2)

best scorer(points)

#3

RobertTUTEA 14

#14

StefanLUPU 11

#3

MilanPERIC 10

#14

RaulMUNOZ 10

best server(serve ace)

#14

RaulMUNOZ 3

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#14

Paul CristianCAMUI 100%(5/5)

#14

RaulMUNOZ 90%(18/20)

#12

CsabaNAGY 75%(21/28)

#4

RollandBALOG 73%(11/15)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#14

StefanLUPU 77%(10/13)

#8

Albert GabrielALDEA 75%(3/4)

#12

DanBOROTA 70%(7/10)

#10

GheorgheSOCACIU 60%(6/10)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DINCA V.D.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOLOC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
MUNOZ R.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
IFTIME M.
(CSM Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VOLOGA R.F.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
CAMUI P.C.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BALOG R.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MILUTINOVIC V.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOCANU C.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DRAGOMIR S.
    (CSU UV Timisoara)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TUTEA R.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PERIC M.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DINCA V.D.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOLOC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
MUNOZ R.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
IFTIME M.
(CSM Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VOLOGA R.F.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
CAMUI P.C.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BALOG R.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MILUTINOVIC V.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOCANU C.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DRAGOMIR S.
    (CSU UV Timisoara)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TUTEA R.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PERIC M.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DINCA V.D.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOLOC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
MUNOZ R.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
IFTIME M.
(CSM Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VOLOGA R.F.
(CSM Bucuresti)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
CAMUI P.C.
(CSU UV Timisoara)
LIBERO 2  
BALOG R.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SETTER 2  
MIDDLE B. 3  
MILUTINOVIC V.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
TUTEA R.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
MIDDLE B. 4  
MOCANU C.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SPIKER 4  
PERIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
DRAGOMIR S.
(CSU UV Timisoara)