Campionat National - Divizia A1 feminin


  • 21.04.2018 - 18:00

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    CSM Targoviste

    3 - 1

    19/25  25/21  25/22  25/10

  • 21.04.2018 - 18:30

    CSM Lugoj

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    1 - 3

    26/28  28/26  22/25  17/25

  • 23.04.2018 - 17:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    ACS Agroland Timisoara

    3 - 0

    25/9  26/24  25/16

    
21.04.2018 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

19/25  25/21  25/22  25/10

21.04.2018 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau

1 - 3

26/28  28/26  22/25  17/25

23.04.2018 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

ACS Agroland Timisoara

3 - 0

25/9  26/24  25/16

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

Ana YilianCLEGER ABEL 5,23(392/75)

#2

JovanaBRAKOCEVIC 5,2(281/54)

#1

IoanaBACIU 4,56(401/88)

#3

Roxana DenisaBACSIS 4,3(426/99)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#3

KristinaKICKA 0,6(3/5)

#12

MariaGRABOVETCAIA 0,56(19/34)

#14

Andreea-MariaPETRA 0,53(50/95)

#15

ElisavetaSUSLOVA 0,5(6/12)

#7

RoxanaIANCU 0,45(25/55)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

AnaOTASEVIC 0,83(59/71)

#15

DubravkaDJURIC 0,77(44/57)

#10

Nicole NoelKOOLHAAS 0,74(58/78)

#5

Alida CarmenMARCOVICI 0,74(40/54)

#13

NinaJAKIC 0,69(68/98)

best server(serve ace)

#13

NinaJAKIC 41

#7

ErinFAIRS 37

best bloker(winning blocks)

#13

NinaJAKIC 68

#11

AnaOTASEVIC 59

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

RoxanaTUCMEANU 61 %(65/107)

#2

LenkaDURR 58 %(301/523)

#7

Angelica-MariaPODINA 55 %(103/187)

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 55 %(208/379)

#1

Adriana-SorinaRAILEANU 55 %(173/316)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#3

KristinaKICKA 63 %(12/19)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 61 %(167/274)

#19

IrynaTRUSHKINA 57 %(198/345)

#14

Gabriela-BiancaDANCU 57 %(20/35)

#8

AndreaLAKOVIC 54 %(228/419)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RAILEANU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
AQUINO M.T.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
SALAORU A.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PETRA A.
(ACS Agroland Timisoara)
SETTER 1  
BEUDEAN R.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TUCMEANU R.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    MOELLERS L.
    (CSM Volei Alba-B)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    JAKIC N.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ONYEJEKWE N.
    (CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BACIU I.
    (CSM Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALAE G.F.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MARKEVICH T.
    (CSM Bucuresti)

Standing

Faza I

  

Points

CSM Bucuresti

51

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

45

CS Stiinta Bacau

41

CSM Targoviste

36

ACS Agroland Timisoara

35

CSM Lugoj

19

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

14

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

11

ACS Penicilina Iasi

11

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

7

FII

  

Points

CSM Bucuresti

76

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

70

CS Stiinta Bacau

54

CSM Targoviste

52

ACS Agroland Timisoara

45

CSM Lugoj

20

Standing

Faza I

  

Points

CSM Bucuresti

51

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

45

CS Stiinta Bacau

41

CSM Targoviste

36

ACS Agroland Timisoara

35

CSM Lugoj

19

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

14

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

11

ACS Penicilina Iasi

11

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

7

FII

  

Points

CSM Bucuresti

76

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

70

CS Stiinta Bacau

54

CSM Targoviste

52

ACS Agroland Timisoara

45

CSM Lugoj

20

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RAILEANU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
AQUINO M.T.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
SALAORU A.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PETRA A.
(ACS Agroland Timisoara)
SETTER 1  
BEUDEAN R.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TUCMEANU R.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    MOELLERS L.
    (CSM Volei Alba-B)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    JAKIC N.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ONYEJEKWE N.
    (CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BACIU I.
    (CSM Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALAE G.F.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MARKEVICH T.
    (CSM Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RAILEANU A.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
AQUINO M.T.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
FAIRS E.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
SALAORU A.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PETRA A.
(ACS Agroland Timisoara)
SETTER 1  
BEUDEAN R.
(CS "U" NTT Data)
LIBERO 1  
DURR L.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 2  
TUCMEANU R.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
MOELLERS L.
(CSM Volei Alba-B)
MIDDLE B. 3  
JAKIC N.
(CSM Lugoj)
SPIKER 3  
BALAE G.F.
(CSM Lugoj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CSM Volei Alba Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
MARKEVICH T.
(CSM Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
BACIU I.
(CSM Bucuresti)