Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 23-24

Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 23-24

select
Faza I Faza I Matches

Etapa I

14.10.2023 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

14.10.2023 - 13:00

14.10.2023 - 13:00

CSM Constanta

3 - 0

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

MARIS Gheorghe
NASTASE Lucian

14.10.2023 - 13:00

3 - 0

CSM Constanta

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

14.10.2023 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

14.10.2023 - 16:00

14.10.2023 - 16:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

BOTEZATU Cristian
OUATU Cristian

14.10.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

14.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

14.10.2023 - 17:00

14.10.2023 - 17:00

CSM Arcada Galati

3 - 0

SCM Zalau

DRAGOMIR Florin
PUNI Rares

14.10.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Arcada Galati

SCM Zalau

14.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

14.10.2023 - 18:00

14.10.2023 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

CSM Corona Brasov

STOICA Bogdan
BOLINTIS Alexandru

14.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

CSM Corona Brasov

14.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

14.10.2023 - 18:00

14.10.2023 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

BOROEANU Cristian
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

14.10.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Rapid Bucuresti

15.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

15.10.2023 - 18:00

15.10.2023 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

GRADINARU George
STEFURAC Marius

15.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa II

20.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.10.2023 - 17:00

20.10.2023 - 17:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CSM Arcada Galati

BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu
BARDASAN Bogdan

20.10.2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSM Arcada Galati

21.10.2023 - 16:30

Sala Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

21.10.2023 - 16:30

21.10.2023 - 16:30

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

BOTA Bogdan
CALANCE Roxana

21.10.2023 - 16:30

0 - 3

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

SCMU Craiova

21.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Regimentul de Garda Mihai Viteazu

21.10.2023 - 17:00

21.10.2023 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 2

CS Rapid Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
TOADER Robert

21.10.2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Rapid Bucuresti

21.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Dumitru Popescu Colibasi

21.10.2023 - 17:00

21.10.2023 - 17:00

CSM Corona Brasov

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

GRADINARU George
BOTEZATU Cristian

21.10.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Corona Brasov

CS Unirea Dej

21.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Gheorghe Tadici

21.10.2023 - 18:00

21.10.2023 - 18:00

SCM Zalau

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
BESOI Valentin

21.10.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

SCM Zalau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

23.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Lascar Pana

23.10.2023 - 18:00

23.10.2023 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CSM Constanta

POP Tudor
BUCIU Ionut

23.10.2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSM Constanta



Etapa III

27.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Dinamo

27.10.2023 - 18:00

27.10.2023 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

DIACONITA Octavian
ARBUNEA Tudorel

27.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

28.10.2023 - 16:30

Sala Polivalenta Craiova

28.10.2023 - 16:30

28.10.2023 - 16:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

COMAN Mihai
DRAGOMIR Florin

28.10.2023 - 16:30

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Dunarea Galati

28.10.2023 - 17:00

28.10.2023 - 17:00

CSM Arcada Galati

3 - 2

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
BOTEZATU Cristian

28.10.2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

CSM Arcada Galati

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

28.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Sporturilor Constanta

28.10.2023 - 17:00

28.10.2023 - 17:00

CSM Constanta

3 - 1

SCM Zalau

CRISTEA Cristian
PRODANA Alexandru

28.10.2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Constanta

SCM Zalau

28.10.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Rapid Bucuresti

28.10.2023 - 17:00

28.10.2023 - 17:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSM Corona Brasov

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

28.10.2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSM Corona Brasov

28.10.2023 - 18:00

Sala Petru Slavariu

28.10.2023 - 18:00

28.10.2023 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

PUNI Rares
OUATU Cristian

28.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara



Etapa IV

02.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Dunarea Galati

02.11.2023 - 18:00

02.11.2023 - 18:00

CSM Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
COMAN Mihai

02.11.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Arcada Galati

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

04.11.2023 - 12:00

Sala Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

04.11.2023 - 12:00

04.11.2023 - 12:00

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

HUSA Lucian
SANTA Marius

04.11.2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

CS Rapid Bucuresti

04.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Regimentul de Garda Mihai Viteazu

04.11.2023 - 17:00

04.11.2023 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSM Corona Brasov

CRISTEA Cristian
DRAGOMIR Florin

04.11.2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSM Corona Brasov

04.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Lascar Pana

04.11.2023 - 17:00

04.11.2023 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

BARDASAN Bogdan
DIACONITA Octavian

04.11.2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej

04.11.2023 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta Horia Demian

04.11.2023 - 18:30

04.11.2023 - 18:30

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CSM Constanta

SEREI Cristian
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

04.11.2023 - 18:30

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSM Constanta

06.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Gheorghe Tadici

06.11.2023 - 17:00

06.11.2023 - 17:00

SCM Zalau

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Cristian

06.11.2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

SCM Zalau

SCMU Craiova



Etapa V

10.11.2023 - 16:30

Sala Polivalenta Craiova

10.11.2023 - 16:30

10.11.2023 - 16:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

FOKT Doru
BOTA Bogdan

10.11.2023 - 16:30

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS "U" Cluj

11.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Rapid Bucuresti

11.11.2023 - 17:00

11.11.2023 - 17:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

GRADINARU George
MATEIZER Alin

11.11.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

11.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Dinamo

11.11.2023 - 18:00

11.11.2023 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

VISAN Benone
STOICA Bogdan

11.11.2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

11.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Petru Slavariu

11.11.2023 - 18:00

11.11.2023 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

SCM Zalau

BESOI Valentin
GORBAN Cornel

11.11.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

SCM Zalau

11.11.2023 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta Dumitru Popescu Colibasi

11.11.2023 - 18:30

11.11.2023 - 18:30

CSM Corona Brasov

3 - 0

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

RUS Mircea
CRISTEA Nicolae

11.11.2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

CSM Corona Brasov

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

05.01.2024 - 17:00

Sala Sporturilor Constanta

05.01.2024 - 17:00

05.01.2024 - 17:00

CSM Constanta

0 - 3

CSM Arcada Galati

CRISTEA Cristian
STEFURAC Marius

05.01.2024 - 17:00

0 - 3

CSM Constanta

CSM Arcada Galati



Etapa VI

18.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Regimentul de Garda Mihai Viteazu

18.11.2023 - 17:00

18.11.2023 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

JIANU Violeta
ARBUNEA Tudorel

18.11.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

18.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Gheorghe Tadici

18.11.2023 - 18:00

18.11.2023 - 18:00

SCM Zalau

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

VISAN Benone
TUDORACHE Cosmin

18.11.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

SCM Zalau

CS Rapid Bucuresti

18.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Horia Demian

18.11.2023 - 18:00

18.11.2023 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

COMAN Mihai
PRODANA Alexandru

18.11.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Unirea Dej

18.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Ion Constantinescu

18.11.2023 - 18:00

18.11.2023 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

CSM Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

18.11.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CSM Arcada Galati

18.11.2023 - 19:00

Sala Polivalenta Dinamo

18.11.2023 - 19:00

18.11.2023 - 19:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSM Constanta

BESOI Valentin
CRISTEA Cristian

18.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Constanta

19.11.2023 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta Lascar Pana

19.11.2023 - 12:00

19.11.2023 - 12:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

CSM Corona Brasov

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
RUS Mircea

19.11.2023 - 12:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSM Corona Brasov



Etapa VII

24.11.2023 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta Dumitru Popescu Colibasi

24.11.2023 - 17:00

24.11.2023 - 17:00

CSM Corona Brasov

3 - 1

SCM Zalau

DRAGOMIR Florin
BARDASAN Bogdan

24.11.2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Corona Brasov

SCM Zalau

25.11.2023 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta Rapid Bucuresti

25.11.2023 - 12:00

25.11.2023 - 12:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

STEFURAC Marius
BOLINTIS Alexandru

25.11.2023 - 12:00

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

25.11.2023 - 12:00

Sala Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

25.11.2023 - 12:00

25.11.2023 - 12:00

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

25.11.2023 - 12:00

1 - 3

CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

25.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Petru Slavariu

25.11.2023 - 18:00

25.11.2023 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

CSM Arcada Galati

BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu
LUPUTAN Razvan

25.11.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CSM Arcada Galati

25.11.2023 - 19:30

Sala Sporturilor Constanta

25.11.2023 - 19:30

25.11.2023 - 19:30

CSM Constanta

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

GRADINARU George
COMAN Mihai

25.11.2023 - 19:30

0 - 3

CSM Constanta

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

26.11.2023 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta Craiova

26.11.2023 - 18:00

26.11.2023 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
VISAN Benone

26.11.2023 - 18:00