Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 21-22

Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin

select
Faza I Faza I Matches

Etapa I

09.10.2021 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.10.2021 - 12:00

09.10.2021 - 12:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

RUS Mircea
HUSA Lucian

09.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

09.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.10.2021 - 17:00

09.10.2021 - 17:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

STANIA Lucian
BESOI Valentin

09.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

09.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.10.2021 - 17:00

09.10.2021 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Olimpia Titanii

MESCA Darius
ARBUNEA Tudorel

09.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Olimpia Titanii

09.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.10.2021 - 17:00

09.10.2021 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

BARDASAN Bogdan
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

09.10.2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

09.10.2021 - 19:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.10.2021 - 19:00

09.10.2021 - 19:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

PUNI Rares
GORBAN Cornel

09.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Unirea Dej

11.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

11.10.2021 - 17:00

11.10.2021 - 17:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CRISTEA Cristian
DRAGOMIR Florin

11.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa II

15.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

15.10.2021 - 17:00

15.10.2021 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
STEFURAC Marius

15.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

15.10.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

15.10.2021 - 18:00

15.10.2021 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

CS Olimpia Titanii

MATEIZER Alin
SEREI Cristian

15.10.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Olimpia Titanii

16.10.2021 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.10.2021 - 14:00

16.10.2021 - 14:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

16.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSU UV Timisoara

16.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.10.2021 - 17:00

16.10.2021 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

STANIA Lucian
NASTASE Lucian

16.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

16.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.10.2021 - 17:00

16.10.2021 - 17:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

GRADINARU George
DUMITRESCU Cristian

16.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

16.10.2021 - 19:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.10.2021 - 19:00

16.10.2021 - 19:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

SANTA Marius
SANTA Cristian

16.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Rapid Bucuresti



Etapa III

22.10.2021 - 15:30

Sala Polivalenta

22.10.2021 - 15:30

22.10.2021 - 15:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
PRODANA Alexandru

22.10.2021 - 15:30

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

23.10.2021 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2021 - 12:00

23.10.2021 - 12:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

MATEIZER Alin
CRISTEA Nicolae

23.10.2021 - 12:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

23.10.2021 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2021 - 12:30

23.10.2021 - 12:30

CSU UV Timisoara

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

DRAGOMIR Florin
COMAN Mihai

23.10.2021 - 12:30

1 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CS Unirea Dej

23.10.2021 - 17:30

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2021 - 17:30

23.10.2021 - 17:30

CS Olimpia Titanii

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

23.10.2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

CS Olimpia Titanii

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

23.10.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

SEREI Cristian
BUCIU Ionut

23.10.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

SCMU Craiova

23.10.2021 - 19:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

TUDORACHE Cosmin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

23.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa IV

29.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

29.10.2021 - 17:00

29.10.2021 - 17:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SAVU Andrei
POP Tudor

29.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

30.10.2021 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.10.2021 - 13:00

30.10.2021 - 13:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

MARGESCU Florin-Anton
STANIA Lucian

30.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CSU UV Timisoara

30.10.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.10.2021 - 17:00

30.10.2021 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

PRODANA Alexandru
TOADER Robert

30.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

30.10.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.10.2021 - 18:00

30.10.2021 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

30.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CS Rapid Bucuresti

30.10.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.10.2021 - 18:00

30.10.2021 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CS Olimpia Titanii

BUCIU Ionut
GORBAN Cornel

30.10.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Olimpia Titanii

31.10.2021 - 16:30

Sala Polivalenta

31.10.2021 - 16:30

31.10.2021 - 16:30

SCMU Craiova

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

31.10.2021 - 16:30

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa V

05.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.11.2021 - 17:00

05.11.2021 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
STOICA Bogdan

05.11.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

06.11.2021 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2021 - 12:30

06.11.2021 - 12:30

CSU UV Timisoara

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

TUDORACHE Cosmin
DAN Andrei

06.11.2021 - 12:30

1 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CS "U" Cluj

06.11.2021 - 15:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2021 - 15:00

06.11.2021 - 15:00

CS Olimpia Titanii

1 - 3

SCMU Craiova

BESOI Valentin
PRODANA Alexandru

06.11.2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

CS Olimpia Titanii

SCMU Craiova

06.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2021 - 17:00

06.11.2021 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

BUCIU Ionut
BARDASAN Bogdan

06.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej

06.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2021 - 17:00

06.11.2021 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

NASTASE Lucian
POP Tudor

06.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

07.11.2021 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.11.2021 - 13:00

07.11.2021 - 13:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

2 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

BARBU Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

07.11.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti



Etapa VI

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Sala Polivalenta

13.11.2021 - 15:00

13.11.2021 - 15:00

CS Olimpia Titanii

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

ARBUNEA Tudorel
COMAN Mihai

13.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

CS Olimpia Titanii

CSU UV Timisoara

13.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

13.11.2021 - 17:00

13.11.2021 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SAVU Andrei

13.11.2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

13.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

13.11.2021 - 17:00

13.11.2021 - 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
BUCIU Ionut

13.11.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

13.11.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

13.11.2021 - 18:00

13.11.2021 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
OUATU Cristian

13.11.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Rapid Bucuresti

13.11.2021 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

13.11.2021 - 18:30

13.11.2021 - 18:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

STOICA Bogdan
DRAGOMIR Florin

13.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

15.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

15.11.2021 - 17:00

15.11.2021 - 17:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

GRADINARU George
BOTEZATU Cristian

15.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa VII

19.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.11.2021 - 17:00

19.11.2021 - 17:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

19.11.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

SCMU Craiova

20.11.2021 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.11.2021 - 12:00

20.11.2021 - 12:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

PRODANA Alexandru
POPESCU Eduard Catalin

20.11.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

20.11.2021 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.11.2021 - 16:00

20.11.2021 - 16:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

BESOI Valentin
BUCIU Ionut

20.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS "U" Cluj

20.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.11.2021 - 17:00

20.11.2021 - 17:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Olimpia Titanii

VISAN Benone
GURGUIATU Georgiana

20.11.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS Olimpia Titanii

20.11.2021 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.11.2021 - 18:00

20.11.2021 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
STOICA Bogdan

20.11.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

22.11.2021 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

22.11.2021 - 17:00

22.11.2021 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

GRADINARU George
DRAGOMIR Florin

22.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa VIII

27.11.2021 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

27.11.2021 - 12:00

27.11.2021 - 12:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

VISAN Benone
COMAN Mihai

27.11.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

27.11.2021 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

27.11.2021 - 12:30

27.11.2021 - 12:30

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3