Cupa Romaniei 21-22 Feminin


best scorer(points / sets)

#14

CarlaCASTIGLIONE 5(25/5)

#13

RomanaKRISKOVA 4,58(55/12)

#10

IoanaBACIU 4,57(32/7)

#3

RodicaBUTEREZ 4,23(55/13)

#4

LauraPASCUA 4,2(21/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

DariaCOCAN 0,83(5/6)

#17

AndreeaORDEANU 0,67(4/6)

#7

Ana CristinaMIRON 0,62(5/8)

#13

AngieVELASQUEZ 0,6(3/5)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

KatarinaCANAK 1,3(13/10)

#14

NeiraORTIZ RUIZ 1,25(15/12)

#7

LeahMEYER 1,21(17/14)

#18

MilicaZIVANOVIC 1,12(9/8)

#3

NadjaNINKOVIC 0,93(14/15)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#7

LeahMEYER 17

#15

KatarinaCANAK 13

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#25

IlincaMACARIE 86 %(6/7)

#12

AlexandraTRICA 86 %(12/14)

#10

JulianaTORO 76 %(29/38)

#11

SaraSAKRADZIJA 71 %(47/66)

#1

Carmen-MihaelaARNICERU 69 %(34/49)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#14

MarijaMILOVIC 75 %(3/4)

#5

TanjaSREDIC 65 %(32/49)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 61 %(28/46)

#7

LeahMEYER 56 %(27/48)

#3

NadjaNINKOVIC 55 %(33/60)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MARCIU R.I.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZIVANOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
ORDEANU A.
(CS Medgidia)

SPIKER 2  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FALES G.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
SETTER 1  
AXINTE I.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
LIBERO 1  
TORO J.
(ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BOZICEVIC N.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SETTER 2  
    TVRDISIC T.
    (CS Stiinta Baca)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NINKOVIC N.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    IONESCU D.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VUKOVIC D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIRON A.C.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CSM Targoviste)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MARCIU R.I.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZIVANOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
ORDEANU A.
(CS Medgidia)

SPIKER 2  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FALES G.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
SETTER 1  
AXINTE I.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
LIBERO 1  
TORO J.
(ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BOZICEVIC N.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SETTER 2  
    TVRDISIC T.
    (CS Stiinta Baca)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NINKOVIC N.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    IONESCU D.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VUKOVIC D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIRON A.C.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CSM Targoviste)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MARCIU R.I.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZIVANOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
ORDEANU A.
(CS Medgidia)

SPIKER 2  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FALES G.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
SETTER 1  
AXINTE I.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
LIBERO 1  
TORO J.
(ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda)
LIBERO 2  
BOZICEVIC N.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 2  
TVRDISIC T.
(CS Stiinta Baca)
MIDDLE B. 3  
NINKOVIC N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 3  
MIRON A.C.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 4  
IONESCU D.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 4  
MATEI A.M.
(CSM Targoviste)
OPPOSITE 2  
VUKOVIC D.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)