Campionatul National - Divizia A1 feminin 21-22


best scorer(points / sets)

#15

JelenaVULIN 5,12(502/98)

#13

RomanaKRISKOVA 5,07(233/46)

#10

IoanaBACIU 5,05(490/97)

#3

Loredana FlorentinaFILIPAS 4,68(370/79)

#4

LauraPASCUA 4,53(394/87)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#20

BiancaGUCEANU 1(1/1)

#13

RomanaKRISKOVA 0,54(25/46)

#6

OlgaSTRANTZALI 0,49(38/77)

#17

AdinaSTANCIU 0,39(30/77)

#1

Andreea-MariaGEMANARIU 0,36(26/72)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

NeiraORTIZ RUIZ 1,02(93/91)

#10

DenisaIONESCU 0,95(89/94)

#12

JovanaKOCIC 0,88(74/84)

#1

AlexandraSOBO 0,87(75/86)

#3

NadjaNINKOVIC 0,83(67/81)

best server(serve ace)

#14

SaraRANKOVIC 34

#15

JelenaVULIN 33

#13

DaryaVALADZKO 31

best blocker(winning blocks)

#10

DenisaIONESCU 89

#12

JovanaKOCIC 74

#7

LeahMEYER 71

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

Bianca ElenaANDRONACHE 66 %(304/462)

#18

PopovicSilvija 64 %(94/146)

#10

JulianaTORO 64 %(331/518)

#18

IngridBERNARDES FELIX PEREIRA 63 %(266/421)

#2

MilicaIVKOVIC 62 %(229/370)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#3

NadjaNINKOVIC 49 %(132/267)

#6

TalitaJOSE DO NASCIMENTO 48 %(175/362)

#1

AlexandraSOBO 47 %(162/344)

#1

Diana AndreeaARITON 47 %(162/345)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RUSSU V.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
STRANTZALI O.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ORTIZ R.N.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
MARES A.M.C.
(CS Dacia Mioven)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ANTALUCA M.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SETTER 2  
    MIRKOVIC S.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NINKOVIC N.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VALADZKO D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VULIN J.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    POPA G.F.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DIMITROVA G.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

Standing

F II 1-4 21/22

F II 5-8 21/22

F II 9-12 21/22

Standing

Faza I

Faza I Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

60

22

20

2

62

12

1790

1323

15

4

1

1

0

1

5,17

1,353

-

CSM Targoviste

56

22

19

3

61

18

1867

1518

13

3

3

2

0

1

3,39

1,230

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

49

22

17

5

56

25

1864

1652

10

4

3

1

3

1

2,24

1,128

-

CS Medgidia

46

22

16

6

53

30

1887

1699

7

6

3

1

3

2

1,77

1,111

-

CSM Lugoj

46

22

15

7

53

28

1912

1648

9

5

1

2

4

1

1,89

1,160

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

34

22

11

11

39

35

1639

1569

10

0

1

2

2

7

1,11

1,045

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

34

22

11

11

40

41

1773

1794

3

8

0

1

5

5

0,98

0,988

-

SCMU Craiova

20

22

7

15

26

50

1559

1764

4

1

2

1

3

11

0,52

0,884

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

18

22

6

16

28

55

1664

1905

2

1

3

3

4

9

0,51

0,874

-

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012

16

22

5

17

25

54

1584

1788

3

1

1

2

6

9

0,46

0,886

-

ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda

16

22

5

17

21

53

1474

1755

3

2

0

1

4

12

0,40

0,840

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

1

22

0

22

3

66

1107

1705

0

0

0

1

1

20

0,05

0,649

-




Faza I Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I

Guest Team

ACS Vol

CS "U"

CS Daci

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

SCMU Cr

Home Team

ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda (ACS Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (CS Daci)

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

F II 1-4 21/22

Faza II 1-4 A1F 21/22 Faza II 1-4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

75

28

25

3

78

16

2275

1698

19

5

1

1

1

1

4,88

1,340

-

60

15

4

1

1

0

1

CSM Targoviste

69

28

23

5

75

27

2394

2031

14

6

3

3

0

2

2,78

1,179

-

56

13

3

3

2

0

1

CSO Voluntari 2005

57

28

20

8

65

38

2326

2144

10

6

4

1

3

4

1,71

1,085

-

49

10

4

3

1

3

1

CS Medgidia

46

28

16

12

58

48

2335

2241

7

6

3

1

8

3

1,21

1,042

-

46

7

6

3

1

3

2




Faza II 1-4 A1F 21/22 Faza II 1-4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 1-4 A1F 21/22

Guest Team

CS Medg

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

Home Team

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

F II 5-8 21/22

Faza II 5-8 A1F 21/22 Faza II 5-8 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CSM Lugoj

64

28

21

7

71

31

2425

2065

12

8

1

2

4

1

2,29

1,174

-

46

9

5

1

2

4

1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

46

28

15

13

54

51

2330

2331

3

12

0

1

7

5

1,06

1,000

-

34

3

8

0

1

5

5

CS Rapid Bucuresti

40

28

13

15

47

48

2126

2049

11

1

1

2

4

9

0,98

1,038

-

34

10

0

1

2

2

7

SCMU Craiova

20

28

7

21

30

68

1975

2303

4

1

2

1

7

13

0,44

0,858

-

20

4

1

2

1

3

11




Faza II 5-8 A1F 21/22 Faza II 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 5-8 A1F 21/22

Guest Team

CS Dina

CS Rapi

CSM Lug

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

F II 9-12 21/22

Faza II 9-12 A1F 21/22 Faza II 9-12 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CS Stiinta Bacau

31

28

11

17

43

64

2197

2389

3

3

5

3

4

10

0,67

0,920

-

18

2

1

3

3

4

9

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012

31

28

10

18

41

59

2078

2188

6

3

1

2

7

9

0,69

0,950

-

16

3

1

1

2

6

9

ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda

24

28

7

21

33

66

2006

2251

4

3

0

3

6

12

0,50

0,891

-

16

3

2

0

1

4

12

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

1

28

0

28

5

84

1418

2195

0

0

0

1

3

24

0,06

0,646

-

1

0

0

0

1

1

20




Faza II 9-12 A1F 21/22 Faza II 9-12 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 9-12 A1F 21/22

Guest Team

ACS Vol

CS "U"

CS Daci

CS Stii

Home Team

ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda (ACS Vol)

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (CS Daci)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RUSSU V.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
STRANTZALI O.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ORTIZ R.N.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
MARES A.M.C.
(CS Dacia Mioven)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ANTALUCA M.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SETTER 2  
    MIRKOVIC S.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    NINKOVIC N.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VALADZKO D.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VULIN J.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    POPA G.F.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DIMITROVA G.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
RUSSU V.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
STRANTZALI O.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ORTIZ R.N.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
MARES A.M.C.
(CS Dacia Mioven)
LIBERO 1  
Silvija P.
(CSM Lugoj)
LIBERO 2  
ANTALUCA M.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
SETTER 2  
MIRKOVIC S.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
MIDDLE B. 3  
NINKOVIC N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 3  
POPA G.F.
(CSM Lugoj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
VALADZKO D.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)
SPIKER 4  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
OPPOSITE 2  
VULIN J.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)