Campionat National - Divizia A1 masculin 21-22


best scorer(points / sets)

#14

IuriiKRUZHKOV 4,88(39/8)

#11

LaurentiuLICA 4,81(404/84)

#1

Andrei BogdanDRUTA 4,69(347/74)

#11

Vlad-GavrilNEGREAN 4,56(397/87)

#11

MihaiTARTA 4,24(369/87)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

Veniamin IoanALDEA 0,54(35/65)

#14

IuriiKRUZHKOV 0,5(4/8)

#1

Andrei BogdanDRUTA 0,5(37/74)

#11

GabrielCHERBELEATA 0,45(31/69)

#4

Mircea PaulPETA 0,43(35/81)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

VasileTALPA 1,08(84/78)

#20

FernandoPILAN RODRIGUES 1,06(34/32)

#5

Razvan FlorentinMIHALCEA 0,95(61/64)

#5

Andrei DanBUTNARU 0,88(29/33)

#20

AkhrorjonSOBIROV 0,84(31/37)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#13

MayconMOREIRA 68

#14

MadalinPREDA 62

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

LucaMARTONOS 76 %(32/42)

#2

BrunoBELLO RUIVO 76 %(124/164)

#15

Silviu IoanSUSON 71 %(250/354)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 69 %(408/594)

#5

AndreiMIHALESCU 68 %(293/428)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#13

MayconMOREIRA 63 %(170/271)

#1

Bela-FlorianBARTHA 60 %(172/289)

#2

TomasKRISKO 53 %(138/261)

#11

SESTANFilip 53 %(230/435)

#13

Alexandru OrestRATA 53 %(126/239)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MOREIRA M.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SPIKER 1  
CUK B.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TALPA V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
ZBENGHECI R.D.
(CSU Stiinta Buc)
LIBERO 1  
BELLO R.B.
(CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPOVICI M.
    (CS "U" Cluj)
  • SETTER 2  
    DUMITRU C.F.
    (CSA Steaua Bucu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BARTHA B.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MATEI C.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALEAN R.I.
    (CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BALA M.I.
    (CS Arcada Galati)

Standing

F II 1-4 21/22

F II 5-8 21/22

F II 9-12 21/22

Standing

Faza I

Faza I Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CS Arcada Galati

62

22

21

1

65

10

1822

1377

16

3

2

1

0

0

6,50

1,323

-

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

55

22

19

3

61

18

1848

1533

14

1

4

2

0

1

3,39

1,206

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

53

22

18

4

57

19

1774

1494

13

3

2

1

1

2

3,00

1,187

-

SCMU Craiova

53

22

17

5

58

22

1883

1634

11

5

1

3

1

1

2,64

1,152

-

CS Olimpia Titanii

39

22

13

9

44

32

1732

1643

9

3

1

1

3

5

1,38

1,054

-

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

34

22

12

10

41

36

1717

1672

8

2

2

0

5

5

1,14

1,027

-

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

30

22

9

13

39

46

1885

1894

4

3

2

5

2

6

0,85

0,995

-

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

24

22

8

14

31

50

1712

1836

3

2

3

3

1

10

0,62

0,932

-

CS Unirea Dej

21

22

7

15

28

51

1598

1795

3

2

2

2

3

10

0,55

0,890

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

15

22

5

17

21

54

1491

1724

3

1

1

1

4

12

0,39

0,865

-

CS "U" Cluj

8

22

3

19

15

62

1443

1851

0

1

2

1

4

14

0,24

0,780

-

CSU UV Timisoara

2

22

0

22

6

66

1300

1752

0

0

0

2

2

18

0,09

0,742

-




Faza I Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Arca

CS Dina

CS Olim

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CS Unir

CSA Ste

CSS CNE

CSU Sti

CSU UV

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS "U" Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati (CS Arca)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

CS Olimpia Titanii (CS Olim)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (CS Stii)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej (CS Unir)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti (CSA Ste)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau (CSS CNE)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (CSU Sti)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara (CSU UV )

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

F II 1-4 21/22

Faza II 1-4 A1M 21/22 Faza II 1-4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CS Arcada Galati

75

28

25

3

81

21

2436

1959

16

6

3

3

0

0

3,86

1,244

-

62

16

3

2

1

0

0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

65

28

22

6

72

28

2311

2007

15

4

3

2

2

2

2,57

1,152

-

53

13

3

2

1

1

2

SCMU Craiova

61

28

20

8

70

36

2449

2227

11

6

3

4

2

2

1,94

1,100

-

53

11

5

1

3

1

1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

58

28

20

8

69

35

2408

2122

14

1

5

3

3

2

1,97

1,135

-

55

14

1

4

2

0

1




Faza II 1-4 A1M 21/22 Faza II 1-4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 1-4 A1M 21/22

Guest Team

CS Arca

CS Dina

CSA Ste

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS Arcada Galati (CS Arca)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti (CSA Ste)

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

F II 5-8 21/22

Faza II 5-8 A1M 21/22 Faza II 5-8 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CS Olimpia Titanii

53

28

17

11

60

38

2249

2094

13

3

1

3

3

5

1,58

1,074

-

39

9

3

1

1

3

5

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

45

28

16

12

53

45

2200

2121

10

3

3

0

5

7

1,18

1,037

-

34

8

2

2

0

5

5

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

40

28

13

15

52

56

2399

2387

6

3

4

5

3

7

0,93

1,005

-

30

4

3

2

5

2

6

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

25

28

8

20

33

68

2084

2329

3

2

3

4

1

15

0,49

0,895

-

24

3

2

3

3

1

10




Faza II 5-8 A1M 21/22 Faza II 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 5-8 A1M 21/22

Guest Team

CS Olim

CS Stii

CSS CNE

CSU Sti

Home Team

CS Olimpia Titanii (CS Olim)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (CS Stii)

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau (CSS CNE)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (CSU Sti)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

F II 9-12 21/22

Faza II 9-12 A1M 21/22 Faza II 9-12 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CS Unirea Dej

32

28

11

17

41

60

2117

2286

5

3

3

2

4

11

0,68

0,926

-

21

3

2

2

2

3

10

CS Rapid Bucuresti

29

28

10

18

36

61

2012

2165

5

3

2

1

4

13

0,59

0,929

-

15

3

1

1

1

4

12

CS "U" Cluj

18

28

6

22

28

72

1961

2374

2

2

2

2

6

14

0,39

0,826

-

8

0

1

2

1

4

14

CSU UV Timisoara

3

28

0

28

9

84

1709

2264

0

0

0

3

3

22

0,11

0,755

-

2

0

0

0

2

2

18




Faza II 9-12 A1M 21/22 Faza II 9-12 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza II 9-12 A1M 21/22

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Rapi

CS Unir

CSU UV

Home Team

CS "U" Cluj (CS "U" )

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej (CS Unir)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSU UV Timisoara (CSU UV )

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MOREIRA M.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SPIKER 1  
CUK B.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TALPA V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
ZBENGHECI R.D.
(CSU Stiinta Buc)
LIBERO 1  
BELLO R.B.
(CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPOVICI M.
    (CS "U" Cluj)
  • SETTER 2  
    DUMITRU C.F.
    (CSA Steaua Bucu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BARTHA B.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MATEI C.
    (CSA Steaua Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BALEAN R.I.
    (CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BALA M.I.
    (CS Arcada Galati)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MOREIRA M.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SPIKER 1  
CUK B.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

SPIKER 2  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TALPA V.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
ZBENGHECI R.D.
(CSU Stiinta Buc)
LIBERO 1  
BELLO R.B.
(CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
LIBERO 2  
POPOVICI M.
(CS "U" Cluj)
SETTER 2  
DUMITRU C.F.
(CSA Steaua Bucu)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MIHALCEA R.F.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
BALEAN R.I.
(CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 4  
BARTHA B.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 4  
BALA M.I.
(CS Arcada Galati)
OPPOSITE 2  
MATEI C.
(CSA Steaua Bucuresti)