Cupa Romaniei 21-22 Masculin


best scorer(points / sets)

#11

Vlad-GavrilNEGREAN 5(15/3)

#11

MihaiTARTA 4,9(49/10)

#1

Andrei BogdanDRUTA 4,6(46/10)

#2

RaicIVAN 4,38(35/8)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

MayconMOREIRA 1(13/13)

#3

Nicolae-GabrielGHIONEA 0,75(3/4)

#10

SorinDRAGOMIR 0,75(9/12)

#1

Andrei BogdanDRUTA 0,7(7/10)

#8

Serban-OnisorPASCAN 0,67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

MihaiCOASA 1,25(5/4)

#1

Bela-FlorianBARTHA 0,9(9/10)

#7

Veniamin IoanALDEA 0,88(7/8)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

AlexandruONOFREI 100 %(3/3)

#14

Danut-CatalinNEAG 85 %(11/13)

#2

TomasKRISKO 83 %(10/12)

#5

Gabriel IonutPOP 81 %(13/16)

#7

Rares IonutBALEAN 77 %(33/43)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#12

Marian IulianBALA 68 %(28/41)

#5

Andrei DanBUTNARU 67 %(2/3)

#13

Marczewski AlexanderSZOT 64 %(29/45)

#6

EwoudGOMMANS 62 %(32/52)

#11

MihaiTARTA 60 %(37/62)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OLTEANU R.M.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
SUSON S.I.
(CS Unirea Dej)

SPIKER 2  
CURUIA-POP V.
(CS Unirea Dej)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adrian H.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SETTER 1  
DRAGOMIR A.
(CS Rapid Bucure)
LIBERO 1  
POPOVICI M.
(CS "U" Cluj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DIACONESCU S.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SETTER 2  
    MANDA I.E.
    (CSU Stiinta Buc)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOREIRA M.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    POP D.C.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • SPIKER 3  
    KRISKO T.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PASCAN S.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OLTEANU R.M.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
SUSON S.I.
(CS Unirea Dej)

SPIKER 2  
CURUIA-POP V.
(CS Unirea Dej)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adrian H.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SETTER 1  
DRAGOMIR A.
(CS Rapid Bucure)
LIBERO 1  
POPOVICI M.
(CS "U" Cluj)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DIACONESCU S.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SETTER 2  
    MANDA I.E.
    (CSU Stiinta Buc)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIHALCEA R.F.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOREIRA M.
    (CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    POP D.C.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • SPIKER 3  
    KRISKO T.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PASCAN S.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DRUTA A.B.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OLTEANU R.M.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
SUSON S.I.
(CS Unirea Dej)

SPIKER 2  
CURUIA-POP V.
(CS Unirea Dej)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adrian H.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SETTER 1  
DRAGOMIR A.
(CS Rapid Bucure)
LIBERO 1  
POPOVICI M.
(CS "U" Cluj)
LIBERO 2  
DIACONESCU S.
(SCMU Craiova)
SETTER 2  
MANDA I.E.
(CSU Stiinta Buc)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MIHALCEA R.F.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
KRISKO T.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 4  
MOREIRA M.
(CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare)
SPIKER 4  
PASCAN S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
POP D.C.
(CS Unirea Dej)