Masculin 2020/21

Campionatul National

select
Campionatul National Div A1 Masculin Faza I Matches

Turneu I

05.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.11.2020 - 18:00

05.11.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

CRISTEA Nicolae
BESOI Valentin

05.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

06.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2020 - 17:00

06.11.2020 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

BESOI Valentin
STEFURAC Marius

06.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Unirea Dej

06.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.11.2020 - 17:00

06.11.2020 - 17:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

VISAN Benone
PRODANA Alexandru

06.11.2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

07.11.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.11.2020 - 14:00

07.11.2020 - 14:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

DRAGOMIR Florin
PRODANA Alexandru

07.11.2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

07.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.11.2020 - 17:00

07.11.2020 - 17:00

CSU Brasov

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CRISTEA Nicolae
BARDASAN Bogdan

07.11.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

CSU Brasov

SCMU Craiova

07.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.11.2020 - 18:00

07.11.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

STEFURAC Marius
BESOI Valentin

07.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Unirea Dej

07.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.11.2020 - 18:00

07.11.2020 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VISAN Benone
DAN Andrei

07.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

08.11.2020 - 16:00

08.11.2020 - 16:00

08.11.2020 - 16:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

PRODANA Alexandru
VISAN Benone

08.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

08.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

08.11.2020 - 17:00

08.11.2020 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

DRAGOMIR Florin
DAN Andrei

08.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSU UV Timisoara

09.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2020 - 17:00

09.11.2020 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

DAN Andrei
DRAGOMIR Florin

09.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSU UV Timisoara



Turneu II

20.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.11.2020 - 18:00

20.11.2020 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BOTEZATU Cristian
BESOI Valentin

20.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

21.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

21.11.2020 - 17:00

21.11.2020 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MATEIZER Alin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

21.11.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

21.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

21.11.2020 - 18:00

21.11.2020 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
GRADINARU George

21.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

21.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

21.11.2020 - 18:00

21.11.2020 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
BOTEZATU Cristian

21.11.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

22.11.2020 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

22.11.2020 - 16:00

22.11.2020 - 16:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

BOTEZATU Cristian
BESOI Valentin

22.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

22.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

22.11.2020 - 17:00

22.11.2020 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSU Brasov

TUDORACHE Cosmin
MATEIZER Alin

22.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSU Brasov

22.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

22.11.2020 - 18:00

22.11.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

GRADINARU George
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

22.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS "U" Cluj

23.11.2020 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2020 - 12:30

23.11.2020 - 12:30

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

DUMITRESCU Cristian
SANTA Marius

23.11.2020 - 12:30

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

23.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2020 - 17:00

23.11.2020 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

CS "U" Cluj

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
GRADINARU George

23.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

CS "U" Cluj

23.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2020 - 17:00

23.11.2020 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Brasov

MATEIZER Alin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

23.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSU Brasov



Turneu III

27.11.2020 - 15:00

27.11.2020 - 15:00

27.11.2020 - 15:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
STEFURAC Marius

27.11.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

27.11.2020 - 19:00

Sala Polivalenta

27.11.2020 - 19:00

27.11.2020 - 19:00

CSU Brasov

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

PUNI Rares
SANTA Marius

27.11.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

CSU Brasov

CS Unirea Dej

28.11.2020 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

28.11.2020 - 16:00

28.11.2020 - 16:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 1

CSU UV Timisoara

SANTA Marius
PUNI Rares

28.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

CSU UV Timisoara

28.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

28.11.2020 - 17:00

28.11.2020 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
GRADINARU George

28.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

28.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

28.11.2020 - 18:00

28.11.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
HUSA Lucian

28.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28.11.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

28.11.2020 - 18:00

28.11.2020 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

STEFURAC Marius
MATEIZER Alin

28.11.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

29.11.2020 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

29.11.2020 - 12:00

29.11.2020 - 12:00

CSU Brasov

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

PUNI Rares
SANTA Marius

29.11.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

CSU Brasov

CSU UV Timisoara

29.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

29.11.2020 - 17:00

29.11.2020 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

GRADINARU George
POP Tudor

29.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

29.11.2020 - 19:30

Sala Polivalenta

29.11.2020 - 19:30

29.11.2020 - 19:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

MATEIZER Alin
STEFURAC Marius

29.11.2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS "U" Cluj

30.11.2020 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.11.2020 - 17:00

30.11.2020 - 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

POP Tudor
GRADINARU George

30.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti



Turneu IV

04.12.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

04.12.2020 - 14:00

04.12.2020 - 14:00

CSU Brasov

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

BOTEZATU Cristian
MARGESCU Florin-Anton

04.12.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

CSU Brasov

CS "U" Cluj

04.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

04.12.2020 - 18:00

04.12.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
TUDORACHE Cosmin

04.12.2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

05.12.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.12.2020 - 14:00

05.12.2020 - 14:00

SCMU Craiova

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
STOICA Bogdan

05.12.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

05.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.12.2020 - 18:00

05.12.2020 - 18:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

COMAN Mihai
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

05.12.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej

06.12.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.12.2020 - 14:00

06.12.2020 - 14:00

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
STOICA Bogdan

06.12.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

06.12.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.12.2020 - 14:00

06.12.2020 - 14:00

CSU Brasov

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BOTEZATU Cristian
TUDORACHE Cosmin

06.12.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

CSU Brasov

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

06.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.12.2020 - 18:00

06.12.2020 - 18:00

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

MARGESCU Florin-Anton
POP Tudor

06.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

CSU UV Timisoara



Turneu V

05.12.2020 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.12.2020 - 14:00

05.12.2020 - 14:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

TUDORACHE Cosmin
POP Tudor

05.12.2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

05.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.12.2020 - 18:00

05.12.2020 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

MARGESCU Florin-Anton
BOTEZATU Cristian

05.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CSU UV Timisoara

06.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

06.12.2020 - 18:00

06.12.2020 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
COMAN Mihai

06.12.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

SCMU Craiova



Turneu VI

11.12.2020 - 15:00

Sala Polivalenta

11.12.2020 - 15:00

11.12.2020 - 15:00

SCMU Craiova

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

DRAGOMIR Florin
VISAN Benone

11.12.2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Arcada Galati

11.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

11.12.2020 - 18:00

11.12.2020 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

HADADE Dan
MATEIZER Alin

11.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

11.12.2020 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

11.12.2020 - 18:30

11.12.2020 - 18:30

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

STEFURAC Marius
HUSA Lucian

11.12.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

12.12.2020 - 15:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2020 - 15:00

12.12.2020 - 15:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

STEFURAC Marius
DRAGOMIR Florin

12.12.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

12.12.2020 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2020 - 18:00

12.12.2020 - 18:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

MATEIZER Alin
HADADE Dan

12.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej

12.12.2020 - 18:30