Masculin 2020/21


CS Arcada Galati


CS Dinamo Bucuresti

 
 

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

Campionatul National Div A1 Masculin Retur Faza II Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CS Arcada Galati

67

26

22

4

72

19

2165

1658

16

5

1

2

2

0

3,79

1,306

-

55

15

3

0

1

1

0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

62

26

21

5

66

22

2071

1731

16

3

2

1

1

3

3,00

1,196

-

44

10

3

2

1

1

3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau

56

26

19

7

61

27

2005

1668

15

2

2

1

2

4

2,26

1,202

-

46

14

1

0

1

1

3

SCMU Craiova

56

26

18

8

64

32

2233

1891

11

6

1

3

4

1

2,00

1,181

-

44

11

3

0

2

3

1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

48

26

16

10

57

39

2175

1921

9

5

2

2

5

3

1,46

1,132

-

46

9

5

2

0

2

2

CS Unirea Dej

34

26

12

14

40

52

1822

2043

5

4

3

1

2

11

0,77

0,892

-

31

5

4

2

0

2

7

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

29

26

10

16

34

53

1712

1938

6

3

1

0

4

12

0,64

0,883

-

18

4

2

0

0

4

10

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti

26

24

8

16

32

50

1678

1682

7

0

1

3

2

11

0,64

0,998

-

17

4

0

1

3

2

10

CS "U" Cluj

26

26

9

17

33

55

1807

1928

7

0

2

1

4

12

0,60

0,937

-

22

6

0

2

0

3

9

CSU UV Timisoara

16

24

5

19

19

58

1406

1790

4

1

0

1

2

16

0,33

0,786

-

7

2

0

0

1

2

15

CSU Brasov

0

24

0

24

1

72

999

1823

0

0

0

0

1

23

0,01

0,548

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

20




Campionatul National Div A1 Masculin Retur Faza II Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Campionatul National Div A1 Masculin Retur

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Arca

CS Dina

CS Stii

CS Unir

CSA Ste

CSS CNE

CSU Bra

CSU Sti

CSU UV

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS "U" Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3


0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati (CS Arca)

1 - 3


3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (CS Stii)

3 - 0


3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej (CS Unir)

3 - 2


0 - 3

0 - 3


2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti (CSA Ste)

2 - 3


1 - 3

CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau (CSS CNE)

3 - 0


3 - 2

3 - 2


1 - 3

CSU Brasov (CSU Bra)

CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (CSU Sti)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara (CSU UV )

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 1


3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

KlapwijkNiels 5,37(306/57)

#14

Marius ValentinCHEAGA 4,52(271/60)

#9

BozidarCUK 4,21(240/57)

#11

Vlad-GavrilNEGREAN 4,15(270/65)

#11

LaurentiuLICA 4,15(411/99)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

AnteGILJANOVIC 0,66(49/74)

#13

KlapwijkNiels 0,51(29/57)

#18

Robert ClaudiuVARLAN 0,45(25/55)

#6

Bela-FlorianBARTHA 0,44(31/71)

#1

NemanjaCUBRILO 0,42(16/38)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

MihaiCOASA 1(61/61)

#5

AlekseyNALOBIN 0,98(51/52)

#14

Codrin-ConstantinMOCANU 0,95(40/42)

#7

StefanKOVACEVIC 0,94(91/97)

#5

Andrei DanBUTNARU 0,86(38/44)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

Ignacio MartinFERNANDEZ 84 %(130/154)

#15

Silviu IoanSUSON 74 %(181/246)

#6

CarolKOSINSKI 73 %(192/264)

#6

Ioan-DorinMORARU 72 %(31/43)

#5

AnteGILJANOVIC 72 %(190/264)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#7

EgorPOPOV 72 %(60/83)

#11

SebastianMICU 61 %(111/183)

#11

SESTANFilip 60 %(172/285)

#12

Costa MaiconLEITE 57 %(67/117)

#9

BozidarCUK 57 %(209/369)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Niels K.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOVACEVIC S.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
GOMMANS E.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
NALOBIN A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
GEORGESCU A.N.
(SCMU Craiova)
LIBERO 1  
FERNANDEZ I.M.
(CS Unirea Dej)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOSINSKI C.
    (CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    Igor J.
    (CS Arcada Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MAGDAS P.T.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BARTHA B.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LICA L.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIHALESCU A.
    (CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CURUIA-POP V.
    (CS Unirea Dej)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Niels K.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOVACEVIC S.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
GOMMANS E.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
NALOBIN A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
GEORGESCU A.N.
(SCMU Craiova)
LIBERO 1  
FERNANDEZ I.M.
(CS Unirea Dej)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOSINSKI C.
    (CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    Igor J.
    (CS Arcada Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MAGDAS P.T.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BARTHA B.
    (CS Unirea Dej)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LICA L.
    (SCMU Craiova)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIHALESCU A.
    (CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CURUIA-POP V.
    (CS Unirea Dej)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Niels K.
(CS Arcada Galati)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KOVACEVIC S.
(SCMU Craiova)
SPIKER 1  
Filip S.
(CS Arcada Galati)

SPIKER 2  
GOMMANS E.
(SCMU Craiova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
NALOBIN A.
(CS Arcada Galati)
SETTER 1  
GEORGESCU A.N.
(SCMU Craiova)
LIBERO 1  
FERNANDEZ I.M.
(CS Unirea Dej)
LIBERO 2  
KOSINSKI C.
(CSU Stiinta Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
Igor J.
(CS Arcada Galat)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MAGDAS P.T.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SPIKER 3  
MIHALESCU A.
(CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau)
MIDDLE B. 4  
BARTHA B.
(CS Unirea Dej)
SPIKER 4  
CURUIA-POP V.
(CS Unirea Dej)
OPPOSITE 2  
LICA L.
(SCMU Craiova)