Feminin 2020/21


best scorer(points / sets)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 5,3(408/77)

#8

Loredana FlorentinaFILIPAS 5,19(581/112)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 4,45(98/22)

#18

NatasaCIKIRIZ 4,44(386/87)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 4,15(361/87)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 0,57(44/77)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 0,52(53/102)

#2

SiminaSTRACHINESCU 0,5(4/8)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 0,5(11/22)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 0,48(42/87)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 0,91(73/80)

#9

LeticiaMAGNANI HAGE 0,9(52/58)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 0,87(89/102)

#8

MajaAleksic 0,86(65/76)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 0,85(77/91)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

PopovicSilvija 64 %(150/235)

#19

Silva Tassia SthaelTEODORO 63 %(213/340)

#11

Adriana MariaMATEI 61 %(336/555)

#6

MihaelaALBU 60 %(221/366)

#13

Adriana MadalinaPOPA 60 %(317/531)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#8

MajaAleksic 60 %(146/243)

#3

IrynaTRUSHKINA 53 %(143/270)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 50 %(146/290)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 49 %(195/394)

#14

Borislava TsvetomirovaSAYKOVA 48 %(149/312)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Silvija P.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SETTER 2  
    CALOTA D.I.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    FILIPAS L.F.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CS Medgidia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    UATTARA E.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

Standing

CNF - FI 20/21

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Targoviste

62

22

21

1

65

11

1822

1182

15

4

2

1

0

0

5,91

1,542

-

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

61

22

20

2

64

12

1818

1329

15

4

1

2

0

0

5,33

1,368

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

48

22

15

7

53

24

1765

1540

12

3

0

3

2

2

2,21

1,146

-

CS Medgidia

41

22

14

8

49

32

1824

1634

8

4

2

1

5

2

1,53

1,116

-

CSM Lugoj

38

22

13

9

47

37

1704

1679

7

2

4

3

2

4

1,27

1,015

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

33

22

12

10

38

39

1648

1589

6

3

3

0

2

8

0,97

1,037

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

29

22

10

12

38

46

1759

1835

4

2

4

3

2

7

0,83

0,959

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

28

22

8

14

36

48

1628

1817

3

4

1

5

2

7

0,75

0,896

-

CSU Belor Galati

27

22

9

13

36

45

1617

1646

6

0

3

3

3

7

0,80

0,982

-

FC Arges

14

22

4

18

17

55

1350

1578

3

1

0

2

1

15

0,31

0,856

-

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

9

22

3

19

15

61

1228

1802

0

2

1

1

4

14

0,25

0,682

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

6

22

3

19

15

63

1317

1849

0

0

3

0

6

13

0,24

0,712

-




Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

CSU Med

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2


1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 1


3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

3 - 0


3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1


1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3


3 - 0

3 - 2


0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 1

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 0

1 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

2 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

0 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 2


3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

2 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 2


0 - 3

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

CNF - FII 20/21

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur Faza II Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CSM Targoviste

80

28

27

1

83

13

2310

1574

19

6

2

1

0

0

6,38

1,468

-

62

15

4

2

1

0

0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

73

28

24

4

77

20

2298

1752

17

6

1

2

1

1

3,85

1,312

-

61

15

4

1

2

0

0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

51

28

16

12

56

40

2146

1985

12

4

0

3

2

7

1,40

1,081

-

48

12

3

0

3

2

2

CSM Lugoj

48

28

16

12

60

48

2234

2170

9

2

5

5

2

5

1,25

1,030

-

38

7

2

4

3

2

4

CS Medgidia

44

28

15

13

56

47

2254

2153

9

4

2

1

9

3

1,19

1,047

-

41

8

4

2

1

5

2

CSU Belor Galati

39

28

13

15

50

53

2122

2084

8

2

3

3

5

7

0,94

1,018

-

27

6

0

3

3

3

7

CSO Voluntari 2005

39

28

14

14

53

59

2362

2454

4

3

7

4

3

7

0,90

0,962

-

29

4

2

4

3

2

7

CS Rapid Bucuresti

39

28

11

17

50

58

2158

2340

5

5

1

7

3

7

0,86

0,922

-

28

3

4

1

5

2

7

CS Stiinta Bacau

38

28

14

14

46

55

2145

2116

6

3

5

1

2

11

0,84

1,014

-

33

6

3

3

0

2

8

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

25

28

8

20

32

67

1767

2270

2

5

1

2

4

14

0,48

0,778

-

9

0

2

1

1

4

14

FC Arges

22

28

7

21

28

66

1806

2045

5

1

1

2

3

16

0,42

0,883

-

14

3

1

0

2

1

15

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

6

28

3

25

16

81

1660

2319

0

0

3

0

7

18

0,20

0,716

-

6

0

0

3

0

6

13




Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur Faza II Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

CSU Med

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

1 - 3


0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

0 - 3


0 - 3

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

1 - 3


3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 1


1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 2


0 - 3

3 - 2


2 - 3

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 0

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

3 - 2


3 - 2

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

3 - 1


3 - 1

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 2


0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Silvija P.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SETTER 2  
    CALOTA D.I.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    FILIPAS L.F.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CS Medgidia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    UATTARA E.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
LIBERO 2  
Silvija P.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 2  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 3  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
MATEI A.M.
(CS Medgidia)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
UATTARA E.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
FILIPAS L.F.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)