Feminin 2020/21


CSM Targoviste


CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

 
 

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur Faza II Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

CSM Targoviste

80

28

27

1

83

13

2310

1574

19

6

2

1

0

0

6,38

1,468

-

62

15

4

2

1

0

0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

73

28

24

4

77

20

2298

1752

17

6

1

2

1

1

3,85

1,312

-

61

15

4

1

2

0

0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

51

28

16

12

56

40

2146

1985

12

4

0

3

2

7

1,40

1,081

-

48

12

3

0

3

2

2

CSM Lugoj

48

28

16

12

60

48

2234

2170

9

2

5

5

2

5

1,25

1,030

-

38

7

2

4

3

2

4

CS Medgidia

44

28

15

13

56

47

2254

2153

9

4

2

1

9

3

1,19

1,047

-

41

8

4

2

1

5

2

CSU Belor Galati

39

28

13

15

50

53

2122

2084

8

2

3

3

5

7

0,94

1,018

-

27

6

0

3

3

3

7

CSO Voluntari 2005

39

28

14

14

53

59

2362

2454

4

3

7

4

3

7

0,90

0,962

-

29

4

2

4

3

2

7

CS Rapid Bucuresti

39

28

11

17

50

58

2158

2340

5

5

1

7

3

7

0,86

0,922

-

28

3

4

1

5

2

7

CS Stiinta Bacau

38

28

14

14

46

55

2145

2116

6

3

5

1

2

11

0,84

1,014

-

33

6

3

3

0

2

8

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

25

28

8

20

32

67

1767

2270

2

5

1

2

4

14

0,48

0,778

-

9

0

2

1

1

4

14

FC Arges

22

28

7

21

28

66

1806

2045

5

1

1

2

3

16

0,42

0,883

-

14

3

1

0

2

1

15

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

6

28

3

25

16

81

1660

2319

0

0

3

0

7

18

0,20

0,716

-

6

0

0

3

0

6

13




Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur Faza II Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Retur

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

CSU Med

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

1 - 3


0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

0 - 3


0 - 3

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

1 - 3


3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 1


1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 2


0 - 3

3 - 2


2 - 3

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 0

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

3 - 2


3 - 2

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

3 - 1


3 - 1

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 2


0 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 5,3(408/77)

#8

Loredana FlorentinaFILIPAS 5,19(581/112)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 4,45(98/22)

#18

NatasaCIKIRIZ 4,4(387/88)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 4,15(361/87)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 0,57(44/77)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 0,52(53/102)

#2

SiminaSTRACHINESCU 0,5(4/8)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 0,5(11/22)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 0,48(42/87)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 0,91(73/80)

#9

LeticiaMAGNANI HAGE 0,9(52/58)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 0,87(89/102)

#8

MajaAleksic 0,86(65/76)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 0,85(77/91)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

PopovicSilvija 64 %(150/235)

#19

Silva Tassia SthaelTEODORO 63 %(213/340)

#11

Adriana MariaMATEI 61 %(336/555)

#6

MihaelaALBU 60 %(221/366)

#13

Adriana MadalinaPOPA 60 %(317/531)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#8

MajaAleksic 60 %(146/243)

#3

IrynaTRUSHKINA 53 %(143/270)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 50 %(146/290)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 49 %(195/394)

#14

Borislava TsvetomirovaSAYKOVA 48 %(149/312)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Silvija P.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANTONIJEVIC A.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    FILIPAS L.F.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CS Medgidia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    UATTARA E.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Silvija P.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANTONIJEVIC A.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    FILIPAS L.F.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATEI A.M.
    (CS Medgidia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    UATTARA E.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
LIBERO 2  
Silvija P.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 2  
ANTONIJEVIC A.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
MIDDLE B. 3  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
MATEI A.M.
(CS Medgidia)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
UATTARA E.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
FILIPAS L.F.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)