Campionat National - Divizia A1 feminin 22-23


  • 03.02.2023 - 17:00

    CSM Lugoj

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

    3 - 0

    25/13  25/18  25/18

  • 04.02.2023 - 17:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    CSM Stiinta Bacau

    3 - 2

    24/26  25/21  25/20  23/25  15/11

  • 04.02.2023 - 17:30

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/19  25/14

  • 04.02.2023 - 18:00

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    SCMU Craiova

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/18  25/17

  • 05.02.2023 - 15:00

    CSM Targoviste

    FC Arges

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/15  25/15

  • 11.02.2023 - 15:00

    CSM Stiinta Bacau

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

  • 11.02.2023 - 17:30

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CSO Voluntari 2005

  • 11.02.2023 - 18:00

    SCMU Craiova

    CSM Lugoj

  • 11.02.2023 - 18:00

    CSM Targoviste

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

  • 11.02.2023 - 18:30

    FC Arges

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    
03.02.2023 - 17:00

CSM Lugoj

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 0

25/13  25/18  25/18

04.02.2023 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Stiinta Bacau

3 - 2

24/26  25/21  25/20  23/25  15/11

04.02.2023 - 17:30

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/21  25/19  25/14

04.02.2023 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

25/15  25/18  25/17

05.02.2023 - 15:00

CSM Targoviste

FC Arges

3 - 0

25/23  25/15  25/15

11.02.2023 - 15:00

CSM Stiinta Bacau

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

11.02.2023 - 17:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSO Voluntari 2005

11.02.2023 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

CSM Lugoj

11.02.2023 - 18:00

CSM Targoviste

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

11.02.2023 - 18:30

FC Arges

CS Rapid Bucuresti

best scorer(points / sets)

#9

AilamaCESE MONTALVO 5,04(242/48)

#15

JelenaVULIN 4,44(182/41)

#17

Merelin HristovaNIKOLOVA 4,35(200/46)

#20

AlionaMARTINIUC 4,32(160/37)

#10

EliUATTARA 4,29(180/42)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

Merelin HristovaNIKOLOVA 0,67(31/46)

#8

IlkaVAN DE VYVER 0,67(8/12)

#16

JovanaCIRKOVIC 0,54(7/13)

#15

CarmelaMASSIP MURSULI 0,5(9/18)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

JovanaKOCIC 1,02(41/40)

#7

MiraTODOROVA 0,9(38/42)

#15

DenisaIONESCU 0,83(35/42)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 0,82(37/45)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#15

DenisaIONESCU 35

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

Bianca ElenaANDRONACHE 60 %(140/235)

#9

Silva Tassia SthaelTEODORO 59 %(131/222)

#5

NikolinaBOZICEVIC 59 %(112/190)

#4

SaraKLISURA 58 %(7/12)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#7

MiraTODOROVA 56 %(84/149)

#5

NasyaDIMITROVA 56 %(98/174)

#2

IunaZADOROJNAI 51 %(74/144)

#6

JovanaKOCIC 51 %(63/124)

#11

BetaDUMANCIC 49 %(81/164)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
NIKOLOVA M.H.
(FC Arges)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(FC Arges)
SPIKER 1  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
CESE M.A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TERRA F.A.G.D.
(CSM Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TEODORO S.T.S.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    AXINTE I.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LEMMENS N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BJELICA A.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SPIKER 3  
    UATTARA E.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MILENKOVIC B.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

Standing

Faza I

Faza I A1F 22-23 Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

41

15

14

1

42

7

1120

871

11

2

1

0

0

1

6,00

1,286

-3

CSM Targoviste

34

14

11

3

37

13

1173

902

8

2

1

2

0

1

2,85

1,300

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

31

14

11

3

35

18

1199

997

5

3

3

1

0

2

1,94

1,203

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

29

14

9

5

34

19

1222

1065

6

2

1

3

1

1

1,79

1,147

-

CSM Lugoj

28

14

9

5

33

20

1175

1054

6

1

2

3

0

2

1,65

1,115

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

27

13

10

3

32

16

1076

895

6

1

3

0

2

1

2,00

1,202

-

CSM Bucuresti

20

15

7

8

24

31

1139

1237

2

3

2

1

1

6

0,77

0,921

-

FC Arges

13

14

4

10

17

32

1004

1127

2

2

0

1

3

6

0,53

0,891

-

SCMU Craiova

10

15

3

12

17

38

1049

1279

2

0

1

2

4

6

0,45

0,820

-

CSM Stiinta Bacau

4

15

1

14

8

42

899

1211

1

0

0

1

3

10

0,19

0,742

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

0

15

0

15

2

45

754

1172

0

0

0

0

2

13

0,04

0,643

-




Faza I A1F 22-23 Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I A1F 22-23

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Rapi

CSM Buc

CSM Lug

St Bc

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

FC Arge

SCMU Cr

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti (CSM Buc)

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSM Stiinta Bacau (St Bc)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova (SCMU Cr)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
NIKOLOVA M.H.
(FC Arges)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(FC Arges)
SPIKER 1  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
CESE M.A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TERRA F.A.G.D.
(CSM Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TEODORO S.T.S.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    AXINTE I.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LEMMENS N.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    DIMITROVA N.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BJELICA A.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SPIKER 3  
    UATTARA E.
    (CSO Voluntari 2005)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MILENKOVIC B.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
NIKOLOVA M.H.
(FC Arges)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(FC Arges)
SPIKER 1  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
CESE M.A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KOCIC J.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
TERRA F.A.G.D.
(CSM Bucuresti)
LIBERO 2  
TEODORO S.T.S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
AXINTE I.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
MIDDLE B. 3  
LEMMENS N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 3  
UATTARA E.
(CSO Voluntari 2005)
MIDDLE B. 4  
DIMITROVA N.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)
SPIKER 4  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
OPPOSITE 2  
BJELICA A.
(CSM Targoviste)