Divizia A1 Feminin

Divizia A1 Feminin

select

Etapa I

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

GRADINARU George
NASTASE Lucian

15.10.2016 00:00

0 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

CSM Lugoj

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

15.10.2016 00:00

1 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CSM Targoviste

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

SCMU Craiova

1 - 3

CSU Galati

VISAN Benone
VASILE-BOSI Florin

15.10.2016 00:00

1 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CSU Galati

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

SCM Pitesti

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

DRAGOMIR Florin
IATAN Maria Georgeta

15.10.2016 00:00

3 - 1

SCM Pitesti

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

15.10.2016 00:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

MARIN Nicolae
RUSINOIU Mihai

15.10.2016 00:00

1 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CS Stiinta Bacau

17.10.2016 00:00

17.10.2016 00:00

17.10.2016 00:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 2

CSM Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
POP Tudor

17.10.2016 00:00

3 - 2

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa II

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Bacau

MESCA Darius
MATEIZER Alin

19.10.2016 17:00

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Bacau

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

RUS Mircea
SAVU Andrei

19.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

ACS Penicilina Iasi

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

TEODORESCU Adrian
MATEIZER Alin

19.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

SCMU Craiova

20.10.2016 16:00

20.10.2016 16:00

20.10.2016 16:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

GRADINARU George
DIMACHI Florin

20.10.2016 16:00

0 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

20.10.2016 17:00

20.10.2016 17:00

20.10.2016 17:00

CSU Galati

1 - 3

SCM Pitesti

STAN Nicolae
TOADER Robert

20.10.2016 17:00

1 - 3

CSU Galati

SCM Pitesti

20.10.2016 18:00

20.10.2016 18:00

20.10.2016 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

RUSINOIU Mihai
GURGUIATU Georgiana

20.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj



Etapa III

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 0

CSU Galati

STOICA Bogdan
BOTEZATU Cristian

22.10.2016 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSU Galati

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

NASTASE Lucian
GRADINARU George

22.10.2016 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

22.10.2016 18:30

22.10.2016 18:30

22.10.2016 18:30

SCM Pitesti

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste

NICULESCU Sorina
VASILE-BOSI Florin

22.10.2016 18:30

0 - 3

SCM Pitesti

CSM Targoviste

23.10.2016 16:00

23.10.2016 16:00

23.10.2016 16:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

MARCU Laurentiu
STEFURAC Marius

23.10.2016 16:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CSM Bucuresti

23.10.2016 18:30

23.10.2016 18:30

23.10.2016 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 2

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

MATEIZER Alin
BESOI Valentin

23.10.2016 18:30

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

24.10.2016 18:00

24.10.2016 18:00

24.10.2016 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
OLAHUT Dinu

24.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti



Etapa IV

29.10.2016 11:45

29.10.2016 11:45

29.10.2016 11:45

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

STEFURAC Marius
TEODORESCU Adrian

29.10.2016 11:45

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

29.10.2016 14:00

29.10.2016 14:00

29.10.2016 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

RUSINOIU Mihai
ARBUNEA Tudorel

29.10.2016 14:00

3 - 0

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

SCMU Craiova

29.10.2016 15:00

29.10.2016 15:00

29.10.2016 15:00

CSU Galati

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

29.10.2016 15:00

0 - 3

CSU Galati

CS Stiinta Bacau

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

TUDORACHE Cosmin
IATAN Maria Georgeta

29.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

ACS Penicilina Iasi

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

SCM Pitesti

MESCA Darius
MARCU Laurentiu

29.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

SCM Pitesti

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

SUCIU Alina
OLAHUT Dinu

29.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Lugoj



Etapa V

02.11.2016 16:00

02.11.2016 16:00

02.11.2016 16:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

PRODANA Alexandru
VISAN Benone

02.11.2016 16:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

IONESCU Marian
SOFRON Lica

02.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSM Bucuresti

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

NASTASE Lucian
GRADINARU George

02.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Targoviste

02.11.2016 18:00

02.11.2016 18:00

02.11.2016 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

3 - 0

CSU Galati

SARB Nicolae
LUPUTAN Razvan

02.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CSU Galati

02.11.2016 18:30

02.11.2016 18:30

02.11.2016 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

DUMITRESCU Cristian
BESOI Valentin

02.11.2016 18:30

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

02.11.2016 18:30

02.11.2016 18:30

02.11.2016 18:30

SCM Pitesti

1 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

VASILE-BOSI Florin
COMAN Mihai

02.11.2016 18:30

1 - 3

SCM Pitesti

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt



Etapa VI

05.11.2016 12:00

05.11.2016 12:00

05.11.2016 12:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Galati

GURGUIATU Georgiana
NICULESCU Sorina

05.11.2016 12:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSU Galati

05.11.2016 14:00

05.11.2016 14:00

05.11.2016 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

DIMACHI Florin
MARIN Nicolae

05.11.2016 14:00

3 - 0

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

ACS Penicilina Iasi

05.11.2016 18:00

05.11.2016 18:00

05.11.2016 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

SCM Pitesti

SAVU Andrei
RUS Mircea

05.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

SCM Pitesti

05.11.2016 18:30

05.11.2016 18:30

05.11.2016 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

SANTA Marius
SUCIU Alina

05.11.2016 18:30

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

SCMU Craiova

06.11.2016 13:30

06.11.2016 13:30

06.11.2016 13:30

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

LUNGU Silvian
VASILE-BOSI Florin

06.11.2016 13:30

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

07.11.2016 18:00

07.11.2016 18:00

07.11.2016 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

MESCA Darius
MATEIZER Alin

07.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa VII

12.11.2016 13:30

12.11.2016 13:30

12.11.2016 13:30

SCM Pitesti

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

LUNGU Silvian
COMAN Mihai

12.11.2016 13:30

3 - 0

SCM Pitesti

CSM Lugoj

12.11.2016 16:00

12.11.2016 16:00

12.11.2016 16:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SANTA Marius
RUS Mircea

12.11.2016 16:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

12.11.2016 16:30

12.11.2016 16:30

12.11.2016 16:30

CSU Galati

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

12.11.2016 16:30

0 - 3

CSU Galati

CSM Targoviste

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

0 - 3

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

GRADINARU George
NASTASE Lucian

12.11.2016 17:00

0 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

12.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

12.11.2016 18:00

12.11.2016 18:00

12.11.2016 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
BOTEZATU Cristian

12.11.2016 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa VIII

19.11.2016 13:00

19.11.2016 13:00

19.11.2016 13:00

SCMU Craiova

2 - 3

SCM Pitesti

CRISTEA Cristian
VISAN Benone

19.11.2016 13:00

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

SCM Pitesti

19.11.2016 14:00

19.11.2016 14:00

19.11.2016 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

2 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

MARIN Nicolae
GRADINARU George

19.11.2016 14:00

2 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSU Galati

BIRZAN Cristina
NICULESCU Sorina

19.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CSU Galati

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

OLAHUT Dinu
SEREI Cristian

19.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Stiinta Bacau

19.11.2016 18:30

19.11.2016 18:30

19.11.2016 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 1

ACS Penicilina Iasi

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

19.11.2016 18:30

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj

ACS Penicilina Iasi

20.11.2016 15:30

20.11.2016 15:30

20.11.2016 15:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

MESCA Darius
BESOI Valentin

20.11.2016 15:30

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste



Etapa IX

26.11.2016 14:30

26.11.2016 14:30

26.11.2016 14:30

CSU Galati

0 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

VASILE-BOSI Florin
BIRZAN Cristina

26.11.2016 14:30

0 - 3

CSU Galati

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

IONESCU Marian
BOTEZATU Cristian

26.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

SCMU Craiova

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

26.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Lugoj

26.11.2016 18:00

26.11.2016 18:00

26.11.2016 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

1 - 3

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

SANTA Marius
SUCIU Alina

26.11.2016 18:00

1 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

26.11.2016 18:30

26.11.2016 18:30

26.11.2016 18:30

SCM Pitesti

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
MARCU Laurentiu

26.11.2016 18:30

0 - 3

SCM Pitesti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

27.11.2016 15:00

27.11.2016 15:00

27.11.2016 15:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

MARIN Nicolae
GRADINARU George

27.11.2016 15:00

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa X

14.11.2016 16:00

14.11.2016 16:00

14.11.2016 16:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CSU Galati

IONESCU Cornel
ARBUNEA Tudorel

14.11.2016 16:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSU Galati

30.11.2016 14:00

30.11.2016 14:00

30.11.2016 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste

NASTASE Lucian
ARBUNEA Tudorel

30.11.2016 14:00

1 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

CSM Targoviste