Divizia A1 masculin


  • 22.04.2017 - 15:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    1 - 3

    25/22  22/25  25/27  20/25

  • 22.04.2017 - 17:00

    CS Unirea Dej

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    1 - 3

    25/23  19/25  20/25  16/25

  • 22.04.2017 - 18:00

    LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

    CSM Bucuresti

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/21  22/25  25/22

  • 22.04.2017 - 18:00

    CS Arcada Galati

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/22  25/21

  • 23.04.2017 - 11:30

    SCMU Craiova

    ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/13  25/13  25/19

  • 23.04.2017 - 16:00

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    1 - 3

    25/20  21/25  21/25  13/25

  • 16:00 

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    CS Stiinta Bacau

  • 17:00 

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    CS "U" Cluj

  • 17:00 

    CSM Bucuresti

    SCMU Craiova

  • 17:30 

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

  • 18:30 

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    CS Unirea Dej

  • 27.04.2017 - 18:00

    ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

    CS Arcada Galati

  • 29.04.2017 - 17:00

    CS "U" Cluj

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    
22.04.2017 - 15:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

AS Volei Club Caransebes

1 - 3

25/22  22/25  25/27  20/25

22.04.2017 - 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

25/23  19/25  20/25  16/25

22.04.2017 - 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

25/22  25/21  22/25  25/22

22.04.2017 - 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/23  25/22  25/21

23.04.2017 - 11:30

SCMU Craiova

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

21/25  25/13  25/13  25/19

23.04.2017 - 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

AS Volei Club Caransebes

1 - 3

25/20  21/25  21/25  13/25

16:00 

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Stiinta Bacau

17:00 

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS "U" Cluj

17:00 

CSM Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

17:30 

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

18:30 

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Unirea Dej

27.04.2017 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

29.04.2017 - 17:00

CS "U" Cluj

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

Standing

A1M

  

Points

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

53

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

53

SCMU Craiova

52

CS Arcada Galati

49

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

44

CSM Bucuresti

34

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28

AS Volei Club Caransebes

24

CS Stiinta Bacau

22

CS Unirea Dej

17

CS "U" Cluj

15

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

73

SCMU Craiova

71

CS Arcada Galati

70

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

60

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

58

CSM Bucuresti

34

Faza a II-a

  

Points

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

50

AS Volei Club Caransebes

44

CS Stiinta Bacau

37

CS Unirea Dej

27

CS "U" Cluj

23

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Standing

A1M

  

Points

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

53

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

53

SCMU Craiova

52

CS Arcada Galati

49

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

44

CSM Bucuresti

34

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28

AS Volei Club Caransebes

24

CS Stiinta Bacau

22

CS Unirea Dej

17

CS "U" Cluj

15

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

73

SCMU Craiova

71

CS Arcada Galati

70

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

60

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

58

CSM Bucuresti

34

Faza a II-a

  

Points

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

50

AS Volei Club Caransebes

44

CS Stiinta Bacau

37

CS Unirea Dej

27

CS "U" Cluj

23

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5