Divizia A1 masculin


  • 19.03.2017 - 13:45

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    CSM Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/11  25/23

  • 22.03.2017 - 14:00

    CS "U" Cluj

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    3 - 0

    27/25  30/28  25/20

  • 22.03.2017 - 16:00

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    CS Unirea Dej

    1 - 3

    10/25  25/20  20/25  22/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 16:45

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

    2 - 3

    22/25  25/23  25/23  16/25  15/17

  • 22.03.2017 - 17:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    CS Arcada Galati

    0 - 3

    21/25  19/25  17/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 18:00

    LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

    SCMU Craiova

    3 - 2

    24/26  25/19  22/25  25/21  17/15

  • 22.03.2017 - 18:00

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    3 - 1

    19/25  25/22  25/22  25/18

  • 25.03.2017 - 17:00

    CS Arcada Galati

    LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

    3 - 0

    29/27  25/21  25/16

  • 25.03.2017 - 17:00

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/21  25/22

  • 25.03.2017 - 17:00

    CS Unirea Dej

    CS "U" Cluj

    3 - 2

    27/25  21/25  19/25  28/26  15/12

  • 25.03.2017 - 18:00

    ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

    CSM Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/21  25/20

  • 25.03.2017 - 18:00

    SCMU Craiova

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/19  25/20

  • 25.03.2017 - 19:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    3 - 0

    27/25  25/21  25/23

  • 29.03.2017 - 16:00

    VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

    CS "U" Cluj

  • 29.03.2017 - 17:00

    AS Volei Club Caransebes

    CS Stiinta Bacau

  • 29.03.2017 - 17:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

  • 29.03.2017 - 18:00

    ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

    SCMU Craiova

  • 29.03.2017 - 18:00

    CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

    CS Unirea Dej

  • 29.03.2017 - 20:15

    CSA Steaua Bucuresti

    CS Arcada Galati

    
19.03.2017 - 13:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/21  25/11  25/23

22.03.2017 - 14:00

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

27/25  30/28  25/20

22.03.2017 - 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

10/25  25/20  20/25  22/25

22.03.2017 - 16:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

2 - 3

22/25  25/23  25/23  16/25  15/17

22.03.2017 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

0 - 3

21/25  19/25  17/25

22.03.2017 - 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

24/26  25/19  22/25  25/21  17/15

22.03.2017 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 1

19/25  25/22  25/22  25/18

25.03.2017 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 0

29/27  25/21  25/16

25.03.2017 - 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 0

25/18  25/21  25/22

25.03.2017 - 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 2

27/25  21/25  19/25  28/26  15/12

25.03.2017 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/15  25/21  25/20

25.03.2017 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/19  25/19  25/20

25.03.2017 - 19:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

27/25  25/21  25/23

29.03.2017 - 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS "U" Cluj

29.03.2017 - 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Stiinta Bacau

29.03.2017 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

29.03.2017 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SCMU Craiova

29.03.2017 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej

29.03.2017 - 20:15

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

Standing

A1M

  

Points

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

53

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

53

SCMU Craiova

52

CS Arcada Galati

49

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

44

CSM Bucuresti

34

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28

AS Volei Club Caransebes

24

CS Stiinta Bacau

22

CS Unirea Dej

17

CS "U" Cluj

15

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

61

SCMU Craiova

57

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

57

CS Arcada Galati

57

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

46

CSM Bucuresti

34

Faza a II-a

  

Points

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

34

AS Volei Club Caransebes

30

CS Stiinta Bacau

28

CS Unirea Dej

22

CS "U" Cluj

19

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Standing

A1M

  

Points

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

53

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

53

SCMU Craiova

52

CS Arcada Galati

49

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

44

CSM Bucuresti

34

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

28

AS Volei Club Caransebes

24

CS Stiinta Bacau

22

CS Unirea Dej

17

CS "U" Cluj

15

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

61

SCMU Craiova

57

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

57

CS Arcada Galati

57

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

46

CSM Bucuresti

34

Faza a II-a

  

Points

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

34

AS Volei Club Caransebes

30

CS Stiinta Bacau

28

CS Unirea Dej

22

CS "U" Cluj

19

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

5