Divizia A1 Feminin


  • 21.03.2017 - 17:00

    CS Volei Alba-Blaj

    CSM Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/12  25/20

  • 21.03.2017 - 19:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CSM Targoviste

    1 - 3

    26/24  17/25  20/25  13/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 14:00

    VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

    ACS Penicilina Iasi

    1 - 3

    11/25  25/17  21/25  17/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 16:00

    SCMU Craiova

    SCM Pitesti

    0 - 3

    23/25  23/25  15/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 16:30

    CSM Lugoj

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    0 - 3

    17/25  21/25  16/25

  • 22.03.2017 - 18:00

    CSU Galati

    CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

    0 - 3

    26/28  18/25  18/25

  • 25.03.2017 - 13:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    CSM Lugoj

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/13  25/11

  • 25.03.2017 - 14:00

    ACS Penicilina Iasi

    SCMU Craiova

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/15  25/9

  • 25.03.2017 - 16:30

    CSM Targoviste

    CS Volei Alba-Blaj

    3 - 0

    25/20  25/18  25/22

  • 25.03.2017 - 17:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    3 - 1

    25/20  20/25  25/16  25/23

  • 25.03.2017 - 18:00

    CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

    VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

    3 - 1

    23/25  25/18  25/22  25/16

  • 25.03.2017 - 18:00

    SCM Pitesti

    CSU Galati

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/15  25/19

  • 28.03.2017 - 20:00

    CSM Bucuresti

    CSM Targoviste

  • 29.03.2017 - 14:00

    VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

    SCM Pitesti

  • 29.03.2017 - 16:00

    SCMU Craiova

    CSU Galati

  • 29.03.2017 - 17:00

    CSM Lugoj

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

  • 29.03.2017 - 17:00

    ACS Penicilina Iasi

    CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

  • 29.03.2017 - 18:00

    CS Volei Alba-Blaj

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    
21.03.2017 - 17:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/12  25/12  25/20

21.03.2017 - 19:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste

1 - 3

26/24  17/25  20/25  13/25

22.03.2017 - 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

ACS Penicilina Iasi

1 - 3

11/25  25/17  21/25  17/25

22.03.2017 - 16:00

SCMU Craiova

SCM Pitesti

0 - 3

23/25  23/25  15/25

22.03.2017 - 16:30

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau

0 - 3

17/25  21/25  16/25

22.03.2017 - 18:00

CSU Galati

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

26/28  18/25  18/25

25.03.2017 - 13:00

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

25/18  25/13  25/11

25.03.2017 - 14:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

25/21  25/15  25/9

25.03.2017 - 16:30

CSM Targoviste

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

25/20  25/18  25/22

25.03.2017 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

25/20  20/25  25/16  25/23

25.03.2017 - 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 1

23/25  25/18  25/22  25/16

25.03.2017 - 18:00

SCM Pitesti

CSU Galati

3 - 0

25/12  25/15  25/19

28.03.2017 - 20:00

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste

29.03.2017 - 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

SCM Pitesti

29.03.2017 - 16:00

SCMU Craiova

CSU Galati

29.03.2017 - 17:00

CSM Lugoj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

29.03.2017 - 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

29.03.2017 - 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Stiinta Bacau

Standing

FI

  

Points

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

63

CSM Bucuresti

56

CSM Targoviste

50

CS Stiinta Bacau

45

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

41

CSM Lugoj

31

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

29

ACS Penicilina Iasi

29

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

27

SCM Pitesti

17

CSU Galati

5

SCMU Craiova

3

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

69

CSM Bucuresti

62

CSM Targoviste

59

CS Stiinta Bacau

51

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

41

CSM Lugoj

31

Faza a II-a

  

Points

ACS Penicilina Iasi

38

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

32

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

30

SCM Pitesti

26

CSU Galati

5

SCMU Craiova

3

Standing

FI

  

Points

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

63

CSM Bucuresti

56

CSM Targoviste

50

CS Stiinta Bacau

45

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

41

CSM Lugoj

31

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

29

ACS Penicilina Iasi

29

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

27

SCM Pitesti

17

CSU Galati

5

SCMU Craiova

3

Faza a II-a 1-6

  

Points

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

69

CSM Bucuresti

62

CSM Targoviste

59

CS Stiinta Bacau

51

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

41

CSM Lugoj

31

Faza a II-a

  

Points

ACS Penicilina Iasi

38

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

32

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

30

SCM Pitesti

26

CSU Galati

5

SCMU Craiova

3