Divizia A1 masculin

Divizia A1 Masculin

select

Etapa I

15.10.2016 16:30

15.10.2016 16:30

15.10.2016 16:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

ARBUNEA Tudorel
MARCU Laurentiu

15.10.2016 16:30

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

15.10.2016 17:00

15.10.2016 17:00

15.10.2016 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 2

CSM Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
STEFURAC Marius

15.10.2016 17:00

3 - 2

CS Arcada Galati

CSM Bucuresti

15.10.2016 17:00

15.10.2016 17:00

15.10.2016 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

HADADE Dan
LAZAR Marius

15.10.2016 17:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

15.10.2016 18:00

15.10.2016 18:00

15.10.2016 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

SCMU Craiova

MESCA Darius
BUCIU Ionut

15.10.2016 18:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SCMU Craiova

15.10.2016 18:00

15.10.2016 18:00

15.10.2016 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

LUPUTAN Razvan
OLAHUT Dinu

15.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Stiinta Bacau

16.10.2016 13:30

16.10.2016 13:30

16.10.2016 13:30

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

AS Volei Club Caransebes

COMAN Mihai
LUNGU Silvian

16.10.2016 13:30

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

AS Volei Club Caransebes



Etapa II

18.10.2016 18:00

18.10.2016 18:00

18.10.2016 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

18.10.2016 18:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

19.10.2016 16:00

19.10.2016 16:00

19.10.2016 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

DIMACHI Florin
GRADINARU George

19.10.2016 16:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

SOFRON Lica
DIACONITA Octavian

19.10.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

19.10.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

19.10.2016 17:00

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

TUDORACHE Cosmin
BESOI Valentin

19.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS "U" Cluj

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

19.10.2016 18:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SUCIU Alina

19.10.2016 18:00

2 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa III

22.10.2016 15:30

22.10.2016 15:30

22.10.2016 15:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

MESCA Darius
MARIN Nicolae

22.10.2016 15:30

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

2 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

COMAN Mihai
STAN Niculae

22.10.2016 17:00

2 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

AS Volei Club Caransebes

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

22.10.2016 17:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

LAZAR Marius
HADADE Dan

22.10.2016 17:00

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSM Bucuresti

22.10.2016 18:00

22.10.2016 18:00

22.10.2016 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

22.10.2016 18:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CS Stiinta Bacau

22.10.2016 19:00

22.10.2016 19:00

22.10.2016 19:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CRISTEA Cristian
VISAN Benone

22.10.2016 19:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

23.10.2016 19:30

23.10.2016 19:30

23.10.2016 19:30

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Cristian

23.10.2016 19:30

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SCMU Craiova



Etapa IV

28.10.2016 18:00

28.10.2016 18:00

28.10.2016 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

POP Tudor
HADADE Dan

28.10.2016 18:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

28.10.2016 18:00

28.10.2016 18:00

28.10.2016 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 2

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Cristian

28.10.2016 18:00

3 - 2

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

29.10.2016 16:00

29.10.2016 16:00

29.10.2016 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

ARBUNEA Tudorel
VASILE-BOSI Florin

29.10.2016 16:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Unirea Dej

29.10.2016 17:00

29.10.2016 17:00

29.10.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

LUNGU Silvian
CRISTEA Cristian

29.10.2016 17:00

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Arcada Galati

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
STOICA Bogdan

29.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSM Bucuresti

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

29.10.2016 18:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

STAN Niculae
VISAN Benone

29.10.2016 18:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS "U" Cluj



Etapa V

02.11.2016 15:30

02.11.2016 15:30

02.11.2016 15:30

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

STOICA Bogdan
SEREI Cristian

02.11.2016 15:30

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 2

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

MARIN Nicolae
DIMACHI Florin

02.11.2016 17:00

3 - 2

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Bacau

OLAHUT Dinu
BUCIU Ionut

02.11.2016 17:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Bacau

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

02.11.2016 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

AS Volei Club Caransebes

MESCA Darius
ARBUNEA Tudorel

02.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

AS Volei Club Caransebes

02.11.2016 18:00

02.11.2016 18:00

02.11.2016 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
LAZAR Marius

02.11.2016 18:00

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

02.11.2016 19:00

02.11.2016 19:00

02.11.2016 19:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

02.11.2016 19:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa VI

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

STOICA Bogdan
COMAN Mihai

05.11.2016 16:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

AS Volei Club Caransebes

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 2

CSM Bucuresti

MARIN Nicolae
DIMACHI Florin

05.11.2016 16:00

3 - 2

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CSM Bucuresti

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

05.11.2016 16:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

ARBUNEA Tudorel
BESOI Valentin

05.11.2016 16:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

05.11.2016 17:00

05.11.2016 17:00

05.11.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CS "U" Cluj

GRADINARU George
NASTASE Lucian

05.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS "U" Cluj

05.11.2016 18:00

05.11.2016 18:00

05.11.2016 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

DRAGOMIR Florin
SANTA Cristian

05.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

05.11.2016 18:45

05.11.2016 18:45

05.11.2016 18:45

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
LAZAR Marius

05.11.2016 18:45

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa VII

11.11.2016 17:00

11.11.2016 17:00

11.11.2016 17:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
PRODANA Alexandru

11.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SCMU Craiova

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

2 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

OLAHUT Dinu
SEREI Cristian

12.11.2016 17:00

2 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

CS "U" Cluj

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
HADADE Dan

12.11.2016 17:00

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

MARCU Laurentiu
STEFURAC Marius

12.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Bacau

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

12.11.2016 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

VISAN Benone
TUDORACHE Cosmin

12.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

12.11.2016 18:30

12.11.2016 18:30

12.11.2016 18:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
MATEIZER Alin

12.11.2016 18:30

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa VIII

19.11.2016 16:00

19.11.2016 16:00

19.11.2016 16:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

19.11.2016 16:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej

19.11.2016 17:00

19.11.2016 17:00

19.11.2016 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

VISAN Benone
CRISTEA Cristian

19.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

19.11.2016 17:00

19.11.2016 17:00

19.11.2016 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

VASILE-BOSI Florin
STAN Niculae

19.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

AS Volei Club Caransebes

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
BUCIU Ionut

19.11.2016 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSM Bucuresti

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

LUPUTAN Razvan
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

19.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS "U" Cluj

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

19.11.2016 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

LUNGU Silvian
STOICA Bogdan

19.11.2016 18:00

1 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa IX

26.11.2016 13:30

26.11.2016 13:30

26.11.2016 13:30

CSM Bucuresti

1 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

26.11.2016 13:30

1 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

26.11.2016 14:00

26.11.2016 14:00

26.11.2016 14:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

DRAGOMIR Florin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

26.11.2016 14:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Stiinta Bacau

26.11.2016 16:00

26.11.2016 16:00

26.11.2016 16:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SEREI Cristian

26.11.2016 16:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

LUNGU Silvian
VASILE-BOSI Florin

26.11.2016 17:00

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

SCMU Craiova

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

STOICA Bogdan
LUPUTAN Razvan

26.11.2016 17:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

26.11.2016 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SANTA Cristian
BESOI Valentin

26.11.2016 17:00

3 - 2

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa X

30.11.2016 17:00

30.11.2016 17:00

30.11.2016 17:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

COMAN Mihai
VASILE-BOSI Florin

30.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti

30.11.2016 17:00

30.11.2016 17:00

30.11.2016 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

OUATU Cristian
SOFRON Lica

30.11.2016 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CS Unirea Dej

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Bacau

PRODANA Alexandru
TOADER Robert

30.11.2016 18:00

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

CS Stiinta Bacau

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

SANTA Marius
RUS Mircea

30.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

DRAGOMIR Florin
SEREI Cristian

30.11.2016 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

AS Volei Club Caransebes

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

30.11.2016 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

MARIN Nicolae
STAN Niculae

30.11.2016 18:00