Divizia A1 masculin

Faza II

select

Etapa I

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

18.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

18.03.2017 18:00

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Arcada Galati

19.03.2017 13:45

19.03.2017 13:45

19.03.2017 13:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

DRAGOMIR Florin
VASILE-BOSI Florin

19.03.2017 13:45

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa II

22.03.2017 16:45

22.03.2017 16:45

22.03.2017 16:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

2 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

NASTASE Lucian
MARIN Nicolae

22.03.2017 16:45

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

22.03.2017 17:00

22.03.2017 17:00

22.03.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
VISAN Benone

22.03.2017 17:00

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

LUNGU Silvian
ARBUNEA Tudorel

22.03.2017 18:00

3 - 2

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa III

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

LUNGU Silvian
VISAN Benone

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
OLAHUT Dinu

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Bucuresti

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
SANTA Cristian

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa IV

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

MARIN Nicolae
GRADINARU George

29.03.2017 17:00

0 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

0 - 0

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
MATEIZER Alin

29.03.2017 18:00

0 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SCMU Craiova

29.03.2017 20:15

29.03.2017 20:15

29.03.2017 20:15

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

29.03.2017 20:15

0 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa V

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VI

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VIII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa IX

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa X

No Matches Appointed Yet

Etapa I

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

HADADE Dan
LAZAR Marius

18.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS "U" Cluj

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

STAN Niculae
MATEIZER Alin

18.03.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Unirea Dej

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

COMAN Mihai
BESOI Valentin

18.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt



Etapa II

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

22.03.2017 14:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Bacau

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

GRADINARU George
COMAN Mihai

22.03.2017 16:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Unirea Dej

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

AS Volei Club Caransebes

HADADE Dan
BUCIU Ionut

22.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

AS Volei Club Caransebes



Etapa III

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS "U" Cluj

COMAN Mihai
PRODANA Alexandru

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

25.03.2017 19:00

25.03.2017 19:00

25.03.2017 19:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BOTEZATU Cristian
GRADINARU George

25.03.2017 19:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa IV

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

29.03.2017 16:00

0 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS "U" Cluj

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

0 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

29.03.2017 17:00

0 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Stiinta Bacau

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

0 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

BUCIU Ionut
HADADE Dan

29.03.2017 18:00

0 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa V

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VI

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VIII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa IX

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa X

No Matches Appointed Yet