Divizia A1 masculin

Faza II

select

Etapa I

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

18.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

18.03.2017 18:00

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

CS Arcada Galati

19.03.2017 13:45

19.03.2017 13:45

19.03.2017 13:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

DRAGOMIR Florin
VASILE-BOSI Florin

19.03.2017 13:45

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa II

22.03.2017 16:45

22.03.2017 16:45

22.03.2017 16:45

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

2 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

NASTASE Lucian
MARIN Nicolae

22.03.2017 16:45

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

22.03.2017 17:00

22.03.2017 17:00

22.03.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
VISAN Benone

22.03.2017 17:00

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

LUNGU Silvian
ARBUNEA Tudorel

22.03.2017 18:00

3 - 2

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa III

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

LUNGU Silvian
VISAN Benone

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
OLAHUT Dinu

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Bucuresti

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
SANTA Cristian

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa IV

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

1 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

MARIN Nicolae
GRADINARU George

29.03.2017 17:00

1 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
MATEIZER Alin

29.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SCMU Craiova

29.03.2017 20:15

29.03.2017 20:15

29.03.2017 20:15

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

29.03.2017 20:15

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa V

01.04.2017 00:00

01.04.2017 00:00

01.04.2017 00:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
OLAHUT Dinu

01.04.2017 00:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSM Bucuresti

01.04.2017 13:00

01.04.2017 13:00

01.04.2017 13:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

01.04.2017 13:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

01.04.2017 18:00

01.04.2017 18:00

01.04.2017 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

MESCA Darius
MATEIZER Alin

01.04.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau



Etapa VI

05.04.2017 17:00

05.04.2017 17:00

05.04.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

COMAN Mihai
TUDORACHE Cosmin

05.04.2017 17:00

1 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

05.04.2017 18:00

05.04.2017 18:00

05.04.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

1 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

STOICA Bogdan
MARIN Nicolae

05.04.2017 18:00

1 - 3

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

05.04.2017 18:00

05.04.2017 18:00

05.04.2017 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

MESCA Darius
LUNGU Silvian

05.04.2017 18:00

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SCMU Craiova



Etapa VII

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

BOTEZATU Cristian
OUATU Cristian

08.04.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSM Bucuresti

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

STOICA Bogdan
VISAN Benone

08.04.2017 18:00

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
POP Tudor

08.04.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa VIII

12.04.2017 17:00

12.04.2017 17:00

12.04.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

NASTASE Lucian
MARIN Nicolae

12.04.2017 17:00

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

12.04.2017 18:00

12.04.2017 18:00

12.04.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

LUNGU Silvian
CRISTEA Cristian

12.04.2017 18:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CS Arcada Galati

12.04.2017 19:00

12.04.2017 19:00

12.04.2017 19:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 3

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

12.04.2017 19:00

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa IX

22.04.2017 18:00

22.04.2017 18:00

22.04.2017 18:00

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

ARBUNEA Tudorel
DIMACHI Florin

22.04.2017 18:00

3 - 1

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

CSM Bucuresti

22.04.2017 18:00

22.04.2017 18:00

22.04.2017 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

22.04.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

23.04.2017 11:30

23.04.2017 11:30

23.04.2017 11:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

STOICA Bogdan
DRAGOMIR Florin

23.04.2017 11:30

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau



Etapa X

26.04.2017 17:00

26.04.2017 17:00

26.04.2017 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
BESOI Valentin

26.04.2017 17:00

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

26.04.2017 17:30

26.04.2017 17:30

26.04.2017 17:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 2

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

26.04.2017 17:30

3 - 2

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti

27.04.2017 18:00

27.04.2017 18:00

27.04.2017 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

LUNGU Silvian
POP Tudor

27.04.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

Etapa I

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

HADADE Dan
LAZAR Marius

18.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS "U" Cluj

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

STAN Nicolae
MATEIZER Alin

18.03.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Unirea Dej

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

COMAN Mihai
BESOI Valentin

18.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt



Etapa II

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

22.03.2017 14:00

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Bacau

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

GRADINARU George
COMAN Mihai

22.03.2017 16:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Unirea Dej

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

AS Volei Club Caransebes

HADADE Dan
BUCIU Ionut

22.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

AS Volei Club Caransebes



Etapa III

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

AS Volei Club Caransebes

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS "U" Cluj

COMAN Mihai
PRODANA Alexandru

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

25.03.2017 19:00

25.03.2017 19:00

25.03.2017 19:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BOTEZATU Cristian
GRADINARU George

25.03.2017 19:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa IV

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

29.03.2017 16:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS "U" Cluj

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

29.03.2017 17:00

3 - 1

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Stiinta Bacau

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

BUCIU Ionut
HADADE Dan

29.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa V

01.04.2017 15:30

01.04.2017 15:30

01.04.2017 15:30

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BIRSAN Ioan
HADADE Dan

01.04.2017 15:30

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

01.04.2017 17:00

01.04.2017 17:00

01.04.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

COMAN Mihai
STAN Nicolae

01.04.2017 17:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

AS Volei Club Caransebes

01.04.2017 19:00

01.04.2017 19:00

01.04.2017 19:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

DRAGOMIR Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

01.04.2017 19:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt



Etapa VI

05.04.2017 15:00

05.04.2017 15:00

05.04.2017 15:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

STAN Nicolae
SEREI Cristian

05.04.2017 15:00

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

AS Volei Club Caransebes

05.04.2017 16:00

05.04.2017 16:00

05.04.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

05.04.2017 16:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

05.04.2017 17:00

05.04.2017 17:00

05.04.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

OLAHUT Dinu
HADADE Dan

05.04.2017 17:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa VII

08.04.2017 17:00

08.04.2017 17:00

08.04.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

DRAGOMIR Florin
STAN Nicolae

08.04.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

08.04.2017 17:00

08.04.2017 17:00

08.04.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

DIMACHI Florin
MARIN Nicolae

08.04.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS "U" Cluj

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

08.04.2017 18:00

AS Volei Club Caransebes

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

08.04.2017 18:00

3 - 2

AS Volei Club Caransebes

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa VIII

11.04.2017 17:30

11.04.2017 17:30

11.04.2017 17:30

CS "U" Cluj

2 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

STOICA Bogdan
VASILE-BOSI Florin

11.04.2017 17:30

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Unirea Dej

12.04.2017 18:00

12.04.2017 18:00

12.04.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

LAZAR Marius
BUCIU Ionut

12.04.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Stiinta Bacau

23.04.2017 16:00

23.04.2017 16:00

23.04.2017 16:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

TUDORACHE Cosmin
COMAN Mihai

23.04.2017 16:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

AS Volei Club Caransebes



Etapa IX

22.04.2017 15:00

22.04.2017 15:00

22.04.2017 15:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

1 - 3

AS Volei Club Caransebes

GRADINARU George
LUNGU Silvian

22.04.2017 15:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

AS Volei Club Caransebes

22.04.2017 17:00

22.04.2017 17:00

22.04.2017 17:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

MATEIZER Alin
MARCU Laurentiu

22.04.2017 17:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

29.04.2017 17:00

29.04.2017 17:00

29.04.2017 17:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 1

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

LAZAR Marius
BUCIU Ionut

29.04.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CS "U" Cluj

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt



Etapa X