Feminin 2019/20

Campionat National

select
Faza I Faza I Matches

Etapa I

04.10.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

04.10.2019 - 14:00

04.10.2019 - 14:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

IATAN Maria Georgeta
STOICA Bogdan

04.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Rapid Bucuresti

05.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.10.2019 - 17:00

05.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

GORBAN Cornel
STEFURA Stefan

05.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

05.10.2019 - 17:30

Sala Polivalenta

05.10.2019 - 17:30

05.10.2019 - 17:30

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CS Medgidia

DRAGOMIR Florin
GURGUIATU Georgiana

05.10.2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CS Medgidia

05.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

05.10.2019 - 18:00

05.10.2019 - 18:00

CSU Belor Galati

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

PRODANA Alexandru
TUDORACHE Cosmin

05.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

05.10.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

05.10.2019 - 18:30

05.10.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 1

FC Arges

SAVU Andrei
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

05.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj

FC Arges



Etapa III

19.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 17:00

19.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005

PUNI Rares
GORBAN Cornel

19.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSO Voluntari 2005

19.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 17:00

19.10.2019 - 17:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

DAN Andrei
TOADER Robert

19.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CS Rapid Bucuresti

19.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

FC Arges

HUSA Lucian
HUSA Mihai

19.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

FC Arges

19.10.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 18:30

19.10.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 1

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

DUMITRESCU Cristian
BESOI Valentin

19.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

20.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

20.10.2019 - 17:00

20.10.2019 - 17:00

CSU Belor Galati

3 - 1

CS Medgidia

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

20.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSU Belor Galati

CS Medgidia



Etapa IV

26.10.2019 - 11:30

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 11:30

26.10.2019 - 11:30

CS Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj

MATEIZER Alin
MARGESCU Florin-Anton

26.10.2019 - 11:30

3 - 2

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

26.10.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 13:00

26.10.2019 - 13:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste

GURGUIATU Georgiana
PRODANA Alexandru

26.10.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSM Targoviste

26.10.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 13:30

26.10.2019 - 13:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

NASTASE Lucian
STOICA Bogdan

26.10.2019 - 13:30

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Bacau

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Medgidia

1 - 3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

GRADINARU George
TOADER Robert

26.10.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

CS Medgidia

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

27.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

27.10.2019 - 17:00

27.10.2019 - 17:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

1 - 3

CSU Belor Galati

CRISTEA Cristian
BARDASAN Bogdan

27.10.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

CSU Belor Galati



Etapa V

02.11.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 13:30

02.11.2019 - 13:30

CSM Targoviste

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

NASTASE Lucian
BESOI Valentin

02.11.2019 - 13:30

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

02.11.2019 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 16:00

02.11.2019 - 16:00

FC Arges

3 - 1

CS Medgidia

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

02.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

FC Arges

CS Medgidia

02.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 18:00

02.11.2019 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

BARDASAN Bogdan
FOKT Doru

02.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

02.11.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 18:30

02.11.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005

HUSA Lucian
HUSA Mihai

02.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

CSO Voluntari 2005

02.11.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 18:30

02.11.2019 - 18:30

CSU Belor Galati

3 - 0

CS Rapid Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
ARBUNEA Tudorel

02.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

CSU Belor Galati

CS Rapid Bucuresti



Etapa VI

08.11.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

08.11.2019 - 14:00

08.11.2019 - 14:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 1

FC Arges

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
STOICA Bogdan

08.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

FC Arges

08.11.2019 - 16:30

Sala Polivalenta

08.11.2019 - 16:30

08.11.2019 - 16:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj

DRAGOMIR Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

08.11.2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

09.11.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 13:00

09.11.2019 - 13:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

JIANU Violeta
GURGUIATU Georgiana

09.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

09.11.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 13:00

09.11.2019 - 13:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati

OUATU Cristian
STEFURA Stefan

09.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSU Belor Galati

09.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 17:00

09.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

09.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Targoviste



Etapa VII

15.11.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

15.11.2019 - 18:30

15.11.2019 - 18:30

CSU Belor Galati

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

PRODANA Alexandru
CRISTEA Cristian

15.11.2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

16.11.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 13:00

16.11.2019 - 13:00

FC Arges

3 - 2

CS Rapid Bucuresti

POP Tudor
ARBUNEA Tudorel

16.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

FC Arges

CS Rapid Bucuresti

16.11.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 13:30

16.11.2019 - 13:30

CS Medgidia

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

DRAGOMIR Florin
COMAN Mihai

16.11.2019 - 13:30

3 - 0

CS Medgidia

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

16.11.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 18:30

16.11.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SAVU Andrei

16.11.2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau

17.11.2019 - 11:00

Sala Polivalenta

17.11.2019 - 11:00

17.11.2019 - 11:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

JIANU Violeta
IATAN Maria Georgeta

17.11.2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj



Etapa VIII

23.11.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2019 - 13:00

23.11.2019 - 13:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

0 - 3

FC Arges

IATAN Maria Georgeta
STOICA Bogdan

23.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSO Voluntari 2005

FC Arges

23.11.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2019 - 13:30

23.11.2019 - 13:30

CS Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Medgidia

GRADINARU George
DIMACHI Florin

23.11.2019 - 13:30

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CS Medgidia

23.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2019 - 17:00

23.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CSU Belor Galati

DIACONITA Octavian
VISAN Benone

23.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSU Belor Galati

23.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.11.2019 - 17:00

23.11.2019 - 17:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

CSM Lugoj

TOADER Robert
CRISTEA Cristian

23.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

CSM Lugoj

24.11.2019 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

24.11.2019 - 12:30

24.11.2019 - 12:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

24.11.2019 - 12:30

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj



Etapa IX

29.11.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

29.11.2019 - 14:00

29.11.2019 - 14:00

CSU Belor Galati

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste

STOICA Bogdan
VISAN Benone

29.11.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati

CSM Targoviste

30.11.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

30.11.2019 - 13:30

30.11.2019 - 13:30

FC Arges

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
STANIA Lucian

30.11.2019 - 13:30

0 - 3

FC Arges

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.11.2019 - 14:00

30.11.2019 - 14:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 1

CS Rapid Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
OUATU Cristian

30.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

CS Rapid Bucuresti

30.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.11.2019 - 17:00

30.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Medgidia

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005

JIANU Violeta
PRODANA Alexandru

30.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Medgidia

CSO Voluntari 2005

30.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

30.11.2019 - 18:00

30.11.2019 - 18:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

POP Tudor
SAVU Andrei

30.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa X

07.12.2019 - 12:30

Sala Polivalenta

07.12.2019 - 12:30

07.12.2019 - 12:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Medgidia

JIANU Violeta
IATAN Maria Georgeta

07.12.2019 - 12:30

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Medgidia

07.12.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

07.12.2019 - 13:00

07.12.2019 - 13:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

0 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

MATEIZER Alin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

07.12.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSO Voluntari 2005

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

07.12.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

07.12.2019 - 13:30

07.12.2019 - 13:30

CSM Targoviste

3 - 2

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

07.12.2019 - 13:30

3 - 2

CSM Targoviste

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

08.12.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

08.12.2019 - 17:00

08.12.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

FC Arges

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

08.12.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

FC Arges

08.12.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

08.12.2019 - 18:30

08.12.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 2

CSU Belor Galati

SAVU Andrei
POP Tudor

08.12.2019 - 18:30

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj

CSU Belor Galati



Etapa XI

12.12.2019 - 15:00