Feminin 2019/20


best scorer(points / sets)

#1

HerreraYUSLEYNI 5,33(448/84)

#1

IoanaBACIU 5,22(329/63)

#17

Loredana FlorentinaFILIPAS 4,3(297/69)

#10

NinaKOCIC 4,22(325/77)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 4,03(137/34)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

PartnoiPaula 1(1/1)

#1

IoanaBACIU 0,94(59/63)

#2

BiancaMITRANESCU 0,8(48/60)

#15

FrancescaALUPEI 0,69(11/16)

#11

GammaSanja 0,68(21/31)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 1,21(41/34)

#5

SavicMaja 1,02(50/49)

#8

MajaAleksic 0,9(60/67)

#14

Roxana DaianaROMAN 0,89(73/82)

#3

NadjaNINKOVIC 0,85(55/65)

best scorer(points)

#1

IoanaBACIU 329

#10

NinaKOCIC 325

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#8

MajaAleksic 60

#11

TanjaSREDIC 60

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

MarinaVUJOVIC 65 %(146/226)

#2

RoxanaTUCMEANU 62 %(234/376)

#6

MihaelaALBU 62 %(212/342)

#11

MariaPANA 62 %(61/99)

#4

IrinaKOSINSKI 61 %(11/18)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 59 %(86/145)

#3

MartinsSilva 58 %(179/310)

#4

TinaGRUDINA 49 %(133/270)

#1

Diana AndreeaARITON 48 %(136/282)

#14

Roxana DaianaROMAN 47 %(123/260)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NINKOVIC N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
YUSLEYNI H.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
KOSINSKI I.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    VUJOVIC M.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    VAN D.V.I.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SREDIC T.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ALUPEI F.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COCOS R.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bianca B.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PIRV A.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

Standing

Faza I

Faza I Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

57

20

19

1

59

8

1622

1226

15

3

1

1

0

0

7,38

1,323

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

52

20

17

3

53

14

1627

1289

12

5

0

1

0

2

3,79

1,262

-

CSM Targoviste

47

20

16

4

52

20

1697

1394

10

4

2

1

2

1

2,60

1,217

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

45

20

15

5

47

19

1519

1287

11

4

0

0

2

3

2,47

1,180

-

CSM Lugoj

31

20

10

10

37

36

1567

1571

5

4

1

2

3

5

1,03

0,998

-

CSU Belor Galati

26

20

8

12

29

40

1452

1531

4

4

0

2

1

9

0,72

0,948

-

CS Medgidia

20

20

7

13

31

45

1590

1694

3

2

2

1

8

4

0,69

0,939

-

FC Arges

20

20

7

13

29

45

1509

1664

3

2

2

1

6

6

0,64

0,907

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

17

20

6

14

25

50

1501

1638

1

2

3

2

3

9

0,50

0,916

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

9

20

3

17

17

55

1367

1681

1

0

2

2

4

11

0,31

0,813

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

6

20

2

18

11

58

1167

1643

0

0

2

2

1

15

0,19

0,710

-




Faza I Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NINKOVIC N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
YUSLEYNI H.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
KOSINSKI I.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    VUJOVIC M.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • SETTER 2  
    VAN D.V.I.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SREDIC T.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ALUPEI F.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COCOS R.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bianca B.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PIRV A.
    (CS Dinamo Bucuresti)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NINKOVIC N.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 1  
YUSLEYNI H.
(CSM Targoviste)

SPIKER 2  
ONYEJEKWE N.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
KOSINSKI I.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
LIBERO 2  
VUJOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SETTER 2  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SREDIC T.
(CSM Targoviste)
SPIKER 3  
Bianca B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ALUPEI F.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
PIRV A.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
OPPOSITE 2  
COCOS R.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)