Feminin 2019/20


  • 08.11.2019 - 14:00

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

    FC Arges

    3 - 1

    25/15  18/25  28/26  25/19

  • 08.11.2019 - 16:30

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CSM Lugoj

    3 - 1

    25/19  23/25  25/21  25/21

  • 09.11.2019 - 13:00

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    0 - 3

    14/25  15/25  15/25

  • 09.11.2019 - 13:00

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    CSU Belor Galati

    0 - 3

    20/25  16/25  20/25

  • 09.11.2019 - 17:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CSM Targoviste

    3 - 1

    25/15  22/25  25/20  25/10

  • 18:30 

    CSU Belor Galati

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

  • 16.11.2019 - 13:00

    FC Arges

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

  • 16.11.2019 - 13:30

    CS Medgidia

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

  • 16.11.2019 - 18:30

    CSM Lugoj

    CS Stiinta Bacau

  • 17.11.2019 - 11:00

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    
08.11.2019 - 14:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

FC Arges

3 - 1

25/15  18/25  28/26  25/19

08.11.2019 - 16:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

3 - 1

25/19  23/25  25/21  25/21

09.11.2019 - 13:00

CS Rapid Bucuresti

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

0 - 3

14/25  15/25  15/25

09.11.2019 - 13:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSU Belor Galati

0 - 3

20/25  16/25  20/25

09.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

25/15  22/25  25/20  25/10

18:30 

CSU Belor Galati

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

16.11.2019 - 13:00

FC Arges

CS Rapid Bucuresti

16.11.2019 - 13:30

CS Medgidia

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

16.11.2019 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau

17.11.2019 - 11:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

IoanaBACIU 6,73(101/15)

#1

HerreraYUSLEYNI 5,3(106/20)

#10

NinaKOCIC 5,17(124/24)

#9

BiancaMITRANESCU 4,57(64/14)

#2

Denisa AdrianaROGOJINARU 4,15(54/13)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

IoanaBACIU 3,27(49/15)

#9

BiancaMITRANESCU 2,79(39/14)

#10

PartnoiPaula 1(1/1)

#11

GammaSanja 1(6/6)

#7

RoxanaIANCU 0,8(8/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

SavicMaja 1,22(22/18)

#14

Roxana DaianaROMAN 1,04(24/23)

#12

GeorgianaFALES 0,82(9/11)

#8

MajaAleksic 0,77(10/13)

best scorer(points)

#10

NinaKOCIC 124

#1

IoanaBACIU 101

best bloker(winning blocks)

#5

SavicMaja 22

#11

TanjaSREDIC 14

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#13

Adriana MadalinaPOPA 63 %(78/124)

#7

Angelica-MariaPODINA 62 %(43/69)

#15

ReneSAIN 61 %(23/38)

#13

Ariana-CristianaPIRV 60 %(89/149)

#2

RodicaBUTEREZ 59 %(24/41)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#4

TinaGRUDINA 53 %(26/49)

#14

Roxana DaianaROMAN 52 %(41/79)

#2

RodicaBUTEREZ 52 %(31/60)

#1

Andreea-MariaPETRA 51 %(44/86)

#1

HerreraYUSLEYNI 50 %(99/198)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Maja S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
KOLEVA S.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)

SPIKER 2  
PIRV A.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
VUJOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SAIN R.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SETTER 2  
    RADU A.
    (CSU Belor Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SREDIC T.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COCOS R.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ROGOJINARU D.A.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SAYKOVA B.T.
    (CSU Belor Galati)

Standing

Faza I

  

Points

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

15

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

15

CSU Belor Galati

15

CSM Lugoj

13

CS Stiinta Bacau

12

CSM Targoviste

12

FC Arges

3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3

CS Rapid Bucuresti

2

CS Medgidia

0

CSO Voluntari 2005

0

Standing

Faza I

Faza I Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

15

5

5

0

15

1

390

269

4

1

0

0

0

0

15,00

1,450

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

15

5

5

0

15

3

443

344

2

3

0

0

0

0

5,00

1,288

-

CSU Belor Galati

15

6

5

1

15

5

466

405

3

2

0

0

0

1

3,00

1,151

-

CSM Lugoj

13

6

4

2

15

9

550

464

1

3

0

1

1

0

1,67

1,185

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

12

5

4

1

13

4

403

290

3

1

0

0

1

0

3,25

1,390

-

CSM Targoviste

12

6

4

2

14

6

471

386

4

0

0

0

2

0

2,33

1,220

-

FC Arges

3

5

1

4

5

13

353

425

0

1

0

0

2

2

0,38

0,831

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3

6

1

5

5

16

403

505

0

1

0

0

2

3

0,31

0,798

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

2

6

1

5

3

17

337

471

0

0

1

0

0

5

0,18

0,716

-

CS Medgidia

0

5

0

5

4

15

338

445

0

0

0

0

4

1

0,27

0,760

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

0

5

0

5

0

15

225

375

0

0

0

0

0

5

0,00

0,600

-




Faza I Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Faza I

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

1 - 3

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

1 - 3

1 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

0 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 1

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Maja S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
KOLEVA S.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)

SPIKER 2  
PIRV A.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
VUJOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SAIN R.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SETTER 2  
    RADU A.
    (CSU Belor Galat)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SREDIC T.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COCOS R.
    (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ROGOJINARU D.A.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SAYKOVA B.T.
    (CSU Belor Galati)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BACIU I.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Maja S.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
SPIKER 1  
KOLEVA S.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)

SPIKER 2  
PIRV A.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SETTER 1  
VAN D.V.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
VUJOVIC M.
(CS Dinamo Bucuresti)
LIBERO 2  
SAIN R.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
SETTER 2  
RADU A.
(CSU Belor Galat)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SREDIC T.
(CSM Targoviste)
SPIKER 3  
ROGOJINARU D.A.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 4  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
OPPOSITE 2  
COCOS R.
(CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)