Masculin 2019/20

Campionatul National

select
Faza I Faza I Matches

Etapa I

11.10.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

11.10.2019 - 14:00

11.10.2019 - 14:00

CSU UV Timisoara

1 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

11.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

12.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 1

SCM Gloria Buzau

VISAN Benone
TOADER Robert

12.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

SCM Gloria Buzau

12.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

RUS Mircea
HUSA Mihai

12.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

12.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

BESOI Valentin
STANIA Lucian

12.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS "U" Cluj

12.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

COMAN Mihai
GORBAN Cornel

12.10.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CS Unirea Dej



Etapa II

18.10.2019 - 18:30

Sala Polivalenta

18.10.2019 - 18:30

18.10.2019 - 18:30

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

POP Tudor
MESCA Darius

18.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

SCMU Craiova

19.10.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 13:00

19.10.2019 - 13:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

SANTA Cristian
BUCIU Ionut

19.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSU UV Timisoara

19.10.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 13:30

19.10.2019 - 13:30

CS Unirea Dej

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SEREI Cristian
BARDASAN Bogdan

19.10.2019 - 13:30

2 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 15:00

19.10.2019 - 15:00

SCM Gloria Buzau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

19.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

SCM Gloria Buzau

CS "U" Cluj

19.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSM Campia Turzii

CRISTEA Nicolae
RUS Mircea

19.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Campia Turzii



Etapa III

26.10.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 13:00

26.10.2019 - 13:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

BESOI Valentin
CRISTEA Nicolae

26.10.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

CS Arcada Galati

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

MESCA Darius
NASTASE Lucian

26.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

26.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
BUCIU Ionut

26.10.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

26.10.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 1

CS "U" Cluj

HADADE Dan
SEREI Cristian

26.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

27.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

27.10.2019 - 17:00

27.10.2019 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

SCM Gloria Buzau

SAVU Andrei
POP Tudor

27.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

SCM Gloria Buzau



Etapa IV

31.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

31.10.2019 - 17:00

31.10.2019 - 17:00

SCM Gloria Buzau

3 - 1

CS Unirea Dej

STOICA Bogdan
COMAN Mihai

31.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

SCM Gloria Buzau

CS Unirea Dej

01.11.2019 - 17:30

Sala Polivalenta

01.11.2019 - 17:30

01.11.2019 - 17:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSU UV Timisoara

CRISTEA Cristian
VISAN Benone

01.11.2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSU UV Timisoara

02.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 17:00

02.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SAVU Andrei

02.11.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

02.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 17:00

02.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSM Campia Turzii

ARBUNEA Tudorel
DIACONITA Octavian

02.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSM Campia Turzii

02.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

02.11.2019 - 18:00

02.11.2019 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

SEREI Cristian
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

02.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS "U" Cluj



Etapa V

08.11.2019 - 16:00

Sala Polivalenta

08.11.2019 - 16:00

08.11.2019 - 16:00

CS "U" Cluj

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

STOICA Bogdan
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

08.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

08.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

08.11.2019 - 18:00

08.11.2019 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

1 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

STEFURAC Marius
MATEIZER Alin

08.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

09.11.2019 - 13:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 13:00

09.11.2019 - 13:00

CSU UV Timisoara

0 - 3

SCM Gloria Buzau

SANTA Cristian
RUS Mircea

09.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

CSU UV Timisoara

SCM Gloria Buzau

09.11.2019 - 13:30

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 13:30

09.11.2019 - 13:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

MESCA Darius
POP Tudor

09.11.2019 - 13:30

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati

09.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

09.11.2019 - 18:00

09.11.2019 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

BUCIU Ionut
HADADE Dan

09.11.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

SCMU Craiova



Etapa VI

16.11.2019 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 12:00

16.11.2019 - 12:00

CSU UV Timisoara

-

CSM Campia Turzii

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

16.11.2019 - 12:00

-

CSU UV Timisoara

CSM Campia Turzii

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

CS "U" Cluj

-

CS Arcada Galati

HADADE Dan
BUCIU Ionut

16.11.2019 - 14:00

-

CS "U" Cluj

CS Arcada Galati

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

-

SCMU Craiova

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

16.11.2019 - 17:00

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

16.11.2019 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

-

CS Unirea Dej

GORBAN Cornel
PUNI Rares

16.11.2019 - 18:00

-

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Unirea Dej

17.11.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

17.11.2019 - 17:00

17.11.2019 - 17:00

SCM Gloria Buzau

-

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

VISAN Benone
STOICA Bogdan

17.11.2019 - 17:00

-

SCM Gloria Buzau

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

Super Cupa Romaniei Masculin Super Cupa Romaniei Matches

Super Cupa Romaniei

23.10.2019 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

23.10.2019 - 17:00

23.10.2019 - 17:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
PRODANA Alexandru

23.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

CS Arcada Galati

CS Dinamo Bucuresti