Campionatul National Divizia A1 masculin

Campionatul National Divizia A1 Masculin

select
Campionatul National Divizia A1 Masculin Faza I Matches

Etapa I

13.10.2018 - 17:00

13.10.2018 - 17:00

13.10.2018 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
VASILE-BOSI Florin

13.10.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

13.10.2018 - 17:30

13.10.2018 - 17:30

13.10.2018 - 17:30

SCMU Craiova

3 - 1

CS "U" Cluj

PRODANA Alexandru
JIANU Violeta

13.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 1

SCMU Craiova

CS "U" Cluj

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SEREI Cristian

13.10.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

TUDORACHE Cosmin
COMAN Mihai

13.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CS Arcada Galati

14.10.2018 - 18:00

14.10.2018 - 18:00

14.10.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SAVU Andrei
POP Tudor

14.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa II

20.10.2018 - 16:00

20.10.2018 - 16:00

20.10.2018 - 16:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

SANTA Cristian
SANTA Marius

20.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

20.10.2018 - 17:00

20.10.2018 - 17:00

20.10.2018 - 17:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 2

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

STOICA Bogdan
DRAGOMIR Florin

20.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

SCMU Craiova

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

2 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

MATEIZER Alin
STEFURAC Marius

20.10.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

20.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CSM Bucuresti

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

POP Tudor
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

20.10.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa III

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

VISAN Benone
DRAGOMIR Florin

27.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Campia Turzii

DUMITRESCU Cristian
JIANU Violeta

27.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Campia Turzii

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

GORBAN Cornel
BIRSAN Ioan

27.10.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

SCMU Craiova

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

BESOI Valentin
LUPUTAN Razvan

27.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS "U" Cluj

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

COMAN Mihai
PRODANA Alexandru

27.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare



Etapa IV

01.11.2018 - 18:00

01.11.2018 - 18:00

01.11.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

SUCIU Alina
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

01.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

CS "U" Cluj

1 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

BUCIU Ionut
HADADE Dan

03.11.2018 - 00:00

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSM Campia Turzii

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

STOICA Bogdan
VISAN Benone

03.11.2018 - 00:00

3 - 1

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

03.11.2018 - 00:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

TUDORACHE Cosmin
VASILE-BOSI Florin

03.11.2018 - 00:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CS Unirea Dej

03.11.2018 - 12:00

03.11.2018 - 12:00

03.11.2018 - 12:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SAVU Andrei
HUSA Lucian

03.11.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Arcada Galati



Etapa V

10.11.2018 - 17:00

10.11.2018 - 17:00

10.11.2018 - 17:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

10.11.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS "U" Cluj

10.11.2018 - 17:00

10.11.2018 - 17:00

10.11.2018 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

ARBUNEA Tudorel
DIMACHI Florin

10.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

10.11.2018 - 18:00

10.11.2018 - 18:00

10.11.2018 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

0 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

DRAGOMIR Florin
BESOI Valentin

10.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

10.11.2018 - 19:30

10.11.2018 - 19:30

10.11.2018 - 19:30

CS Arcada Galati

2 - 3

SCMU Craiova

STOICA Bogdan
VASILE-BOSI Florin

10.11.2018 - 19:30

2 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

SCMU Craiova

15.11.2018 - 18:00

15.11.2018 - 18:00

15.11.2018 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

DIACONITA Octavian
OUATU Cristian

15.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa VI

17.11.2018 - 16:00

17.11.2018 - 16:00

17.11.2018 - 16:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

NASTASE Lucian
GRADINARU George

17.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSM Bucuresti

17.11.2018 - 17:00

17.11.2018 - 17:00

17.11.2018 - 17:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CS Unirea Dej

VISAN Benone
TOADER Robert

17.11.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CS Unirea Dej

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SAVU Andrei

17.11.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 1

CS Arcada Galati

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
TUDORACHE Cosmin

17.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Arcada Galati

18.11.2018 - 18:00

18.11.2018 - 18:00

18.11.2018 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
STEFURAC Marius

18.11.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CSA Steaua Bucuresti



Etapa VII

23.11.2018 - 18:00

23.11.2018 - 18:00

23.11.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

23.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSM Bucuresti

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CS "U" Cluj

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

24.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CS "U" Cluj

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

3 - 2

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

BUCIU Ionut
SUCIU Alina

24.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

CSM Campia Turzii

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

24.11.2018 - 19:00

24.11.2018 - 19:00

24.11.2018 - 19:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

ARBUNEA Tudorel
STEFURAC Marius

24.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

26.11.2018 - 18:00

26.11.2018 - 18:00

26.11.2018 - 18:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

MESCA Darius
GRADINARU George

26.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova



Etapa VIII

30.11.2018 - 16:00

30.11.2018 - 16:00

30.11.2018 - 16:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

2 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

POP Tudor
HUSA Mihai

30.11.2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

01.12.2018 - 14:00

01.12.2018 - 14:00

01.12.2018 - 14:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

DIMACHI Florin
NASTASE Lucian

01.12.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CSM Bucuresti

01.12.2018 - 16:00

01.12.2018 - 16:00

01.12.2018 - 16:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 2

CS Arcada Galati

DRAGOMIR Florin
COMAN Mihai

01.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

CS Unirea Dej

CS Arcada Galati

01.12.2018 - 18:00

01.12.2018 - 18:00

01.12.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

HUSA Lucian
SANTA Cristian

01.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

02.12.2018 - 18:00

02.12.2018 - 18:00

02.12.2018 - 18:00

SCMU Craiova

3 - 0

CSM Campia Turzii

VASILE-BOSI Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

02.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSM Campia Turzii



Etapa IX

03.12.2018 - 18:00

03.12.2018 - 18:00

03.12.2018 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

0 - 3

CS Arcada Galati

BUCIU Ionut
SEREI Cristian

03.12.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Arcada Galati

08.12.2018 - 12:00

08.12.2018 - 12:00

08.12.2018 - 12:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

VASILE-BOSI Florin
TOADER Robert

08.12.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

08.12.2018 - 14:30

08.12.2018 - 14:30

08.12.2018 - 14:30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

08.12.2018 - 14:30

0 - 3

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SCMU Craiova

08.12.2018 - 17:00

08.12.2018 - 17:00

08.12.2018 - 17:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

ARBUNEA Tudorel
GRADINARU George

08.12.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS Unirea Dej

08.12.2018 - 18:00

08.12.2018 - 18:00

08.12.2018 - 18:00

CSM Campia Turzii

0 - 3

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
CRISTEA Nicolae

08.12.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau



Etapa X

12.12.2018 - 17:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2018 - 17:00

12.12.2018 - 17:00

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 3

CSM Campia Turzii

CRISTEA Cristian
NASTASE Lucian

12.12.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

VCM LPS Piatra Neamt

CSM Campia Turzii

12.12.2018 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2018 - 18:00

12.12.2018 - 18:00

CS "U" Cluj

2 - 3

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
HADADE Dan

12.12.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

CS "U" Cluj

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

12.12.2018 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2018 - 18:00

12.12.2018 - 18:00

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

3 - 0

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

SAVU Andrei
POP Tudor

12.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACS Volei Municipal Zalau

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

12.12.2018 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2018 - 18:00

12.12.2018 - 18:00

CS Unirea Dej

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

STEFURAC Marius
DIACONITA Octavian

12.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Unirea Dej

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

12.12.2018 - 18:00

Sala Polivalenta

12.12.2018 - 18:00

12.12.2018 - 18:00

CS Arcada Galati

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

BIRSAN Ioan
GORBAN Cornel

12.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CS Arcada Galati

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa XI

15.12.2018 - 12:00

Sala Polivalenta

15.12.2018 - 12:00

15.12.2018 - 12:00

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

-

SCMU Craiova

SAVU Andrei
SANTA Cristian

15.12.2018 - 12:00

-

CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare

SCMU Craiova