Feminin 2020/21


  • 19.11.2020 - 17:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

    3 - 1

    25/18  25/22  22/25  25/18

  • 20.11.2020 - 15:00

    CSM Targoviste

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/12  25/15

  • 20.11.2020 - 17:00

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

    CSU Belor Galati

    3 - 2

    17/25  25/21  12/25  25/16  15/9

  • 20.11.2020 - 17:00

    FC Arges

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

    3 - 0

    25/0  25/0  25/0

  • 20.11.2020 - 18:30

    CSM Lugoj

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    3 - 1

    25/16  25/13  22/25  25/13

  • 21.11.2020 - 14:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    1 - 3

    27/25  12/25  19/25  23/25

  • 21.11.2020 - 17:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CSU Belor Galati

    2 - 3

    21/25  25/21  21/25  27/25  9/15

  • 21.11.2020 - 17:00

    FC Arges

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    0 - 3

    17/25  17/25  19/25

  • 21.11.2020 - 18:30

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    CS Medgidia

    1 - 3

    25/21  21/25  20/25  22/25

  • 22.11.2020 - 17:00

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    0 - 3

    0/25  0/25  0/25

  • 22.11.2020 - 18:00

    CSM Targoviste

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/14  25/14

  • 22.11.2020 - 18:30

    CSM Lugoj

    CS Medgidia

    1 - 3

    22/25  17/25  25/18  22/25

  • 28.11.2020 - 14:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

  • 28.11.2020 - 18:00

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    FC Arges

  • 29.11.2020 - 14:00

    CS Dinamo Bucuresti

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

  • 29.11.2020 - 15:00

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    CSM Targoviste

  • 29.11.2020 - 18:00

    FC Arges

    CSM Lugoj

  • 29.11.2020 - 18:30

    CSU Belor Galati

    CS Medgidia

  • 30.11.2020 - 13:00

    CS Stiinta Bacau

    CSM Lugoj

  • 30.11.2020 - 15:00

    CSM Targoviste

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

  • 30.11.2020 - 17:00

    CSO Voluntari 2005

    CS Rapid Bucuresti

  • 30.11.2020 - 18:30

    CS Medgidia

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

  • 01.12.2020 - 15:00

    CSU Belor Galati

    CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

  • 01.12.2020 - 18:30

    CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

    CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

    
19.11.2020 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 1

25/18  25/22  22/25  25/18

20.11.2020 - 15:00

CSM Targoviste

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

25/19  25/12  25/15

20.11.2020 - 17:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

CSU Belor Galati

3 - 2

17/25  25/21  12/25  25/16  15/9

20.11.2020 - 17:00

FC Arges

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

3 - 0

25/0  25/0  25/0

20.11.2020 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

CSO Voluntari 2005

3 - 1

25/16  25/13  22/25  25/13

21.11.2020 - 14:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 3

27/25  12/25  19/25  23/25

21.11.2020 - 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSU Belor Galati

2 - 3

21/25  25/21  21/25  27/25  9/15

21.11.2020 - 17:00

FC Arges

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

0 - 3

17/25  17/25  19/25

21.11.2020 - 18:30

CSO Voluntari 2005

CS Medgidia

1 - 3

25/21  21/25  20/25  22/25

22.11.2020 - 17:00

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

0 - 3

0/25  0/25  0/25

22.11.2020 - 18:00

CSM Targoviste

CS Rapid Bucuresti

3 - 0

25/21  25/14  25/14

22.11.2020 - 18:30

CSM Lugoj

CS Medgidia

1 - 3

22/25  17/25  25/18  22/25

28.11.2020 - 14:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

28.11.2020 - 18:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

FC Arges

29.11.2020 - 14:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Rapid Bucuresti

29.11.2020 - 15:00

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Targoviste

29.11.2020 - 18:00

FC Arges

CSM Lugoj

29.11.2020 - 18:30

CSU Belor Galati

CS Medgidia

30.11.2020 - 13:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Lugoj

30.11.2020 - 15:00

CSM Targoviste

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

30.11.2020 - 17:00

CSO Voluntari 2005

CS Rapid Bucuresti

30.11.2020 - 18:30

CS Medgidia

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

01.12.2020 - 15:00

CSU Belor Galati

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

01.12.2020 - 18:30

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

best scorer(points / sets)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 4,9(49/10)

#10

NinaKOCIC 4,86(68/14)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 4,7(47/10)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 4,5(45/10)

#11

Adriana MariaMATEI 4,41(97/22)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

Alvarez HeydiCASANOVA 1,2(12/10)

#18

BojanaMILENKOVIC 1(10/10)

#7

LeahMEYER 0,83(5/6)

#6

Ioana AlexandraCAUC 0,8(4/5)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 0,7(7/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

Nneka-ObiamakaONYEJEKWE 1,11(21/19)

#8

MajaAleksic 1(10/10)

#2

MilenaKOPRIVICA 1(14/14)

#15

DominikaSOBOLSKA 0,94(15/16)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

VioletaSTAN 82 %(9/11)

#2

RoxanaTUCMEANU 66 %(29/44)

#2

RodicaBUTEREZ 66 %(56/85)

#12

TeodoraPUSIC 65 %(39/60)

#11

DanijelaDZAKOVIC 65 %(51/79)

attack - excellent %attack point / all attacks

#3

IrynaTRUSHKINA 72 %(23/32)

#14

Gabriela-BiancaDANCU 53 %(35/66)

#5

MariaYORDANOVA 50 %(18/36)

#7

LeahMEYER 48 %(14/29)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEYER L.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
STAN V.
(CSU Belor Galati)
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPA A.M.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANTONIJEVIC A.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOPRIVICA M.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ROGOJINARU D.A.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BUTEREZ R.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KOLEVA S.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)

Standing

CNF - FI 20/21

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Faza I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CSM Targoviste

18

6

6

0

18

1

471

252

5

1

0

0

0

0

18,00

1,869

-

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj

17

6

6

0

18

3

501

340

4

1

1

0

0

0

6,00

1,474

-

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

13

6

4

2

15

7

510

445

3

1

0

1

1

0

2,14

1,146

-

CS Medgidia

12

6

4

2

13

10

531

500

0

4

0

0

1

1

1,30

1,062

-

CSU Belor Galati

11

6

4

2

15

10

530

440

2

0

2

1

1

0

1,50

1,204

-

CS Stiinta Bacau

9

6

3

3

11

10

453

396

2

1

0

0

2

1

1,10

1,144

-

CS Rapid Bucuresti

8

6

2

4

11

13

491

518

1

1

0

2

1

1

0,85

0,948

-

FC Arges

6

6

2

4

6

12

359

300

2

0

0

0

0

4

0,50

1,197

-

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures

5

6

2

4

7

15

323

503

0

1

1

0

1

3

0,47

0,642

-

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

4

6

2

4

7

16

320

520

0

0

2

0

1

3

0,44

0,615

-

CSM Lugoj

3

6

1

5

4

16

286

460

0

1

0

0

1

4

0,25

0,622

-

CSO Voluntari 2005

2

6

0

6

6

18

447

548

0

0

0

2

2

2

0,33

0,816

-




Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin Faza I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Campionatul National Div A1 Feminin

Guest Team

CS "U"

CS Dina

CS Medg

CS Rapi

CS Stii

CSM Lug

CSM Tar

CSM Vol

CSO Vol

CSU Bel

CSU Med

FC Arge

Home Team

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj (CS "U" )

3 - 2

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti (CS Dina)

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

CS Medgidia (CS Medg)

3 - 1

0 - 3

CS Rapid Bucuresti (CS Rapi)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau (CS Stii)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj (CSM Lug)

1 - 3

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste (CSM Tar)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba-Blaj (CSM Vol)

3 - 1

3 - 0

CSO Voluntari 2005 (CSO Vol)

0 - 3

1 - 3

CSU Belor Galati (CSU Bel)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CNUE Tirgu Mures (CSU Med)

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

FC Arges (FC Arge)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEYER L.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
STAN V.
(CSU Belor Galati)
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPA A.M.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANTONIJEVIC A.
    (CSM Volei Alba-)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Aleksic M.
    (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOPRIVICA M.
    (CSM Lugoj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ROGOJINARU D.A.
    (CS Rapid Bucuresti)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BUTEREZ R.
    (CSM Targoviste)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KOLEVA S.
    (CS Stiinta Bacau)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASANOVA A.H.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SAYKOVA B.T.
(CSU Belor Galati)
SPIKER 1  
MILENKOVIC B.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)

SPIKER 2  
DIMITROVA G.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEYER L.
(CSM Targoviste)
SETTER 1  
CALOTA D.I.
(CSM Targoviste)
LIBERO 1  
STAN V.
(CSU Belor Galati)
LIBERO 2  
POPA A.M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SETTER 2  
ANTONIJEVIC A.
(CSM Volei Alba-)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Aleksic M.
(CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
SPIKER 3  
BUTEREZ R.
(CSM Targoviste)
MIDDLE B. 4  
KOPRIVICA M.
(CSM Lugoj)
SPIKER 4  
KOLEVA S.
(CS Stiinta Bacau)
OPPOSITE 2  
ROGOJINARU D.A.
(CS Rapid Bucuresti)