Divizia A1 Feminin

Faza II

select

Etapa I

17.03.2017 17:00

17.03.2017 17:00

17.03.2017 17:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

STOICA Bogdan
NASTASE Lucian

17.03.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

CS Stiinta Bacau

17.03.2017 19:00

17.03.2017 19:00

17.03.2017 19:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

LUNGU Silvian
VISAN Benone

17.03.2017 19:00

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

OLAHUT Dinu
LUPUTAN Razvan

18.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Lugoj



Etapa II

21.03.2017 17:00

21.03.2017 17:00

21.03.2017 17:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

21.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CSM Bucuresti

21.03.2017 19:00

21.03.2017 19:00

21.03.2017 19:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste

MATEIZER Alin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

21.03.2017 19:00

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste

22.03.2017 16:30

22.03.2017 16:30

22.03.2017 16:30

CSM Lugoj

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
BESOI Valentin

22.03.2017 16:30

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa III

25.03.2017 13:00

25.03.2017 13:00

25.03.2017 13:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

ARBUNEA Tudorel
RUSINOIU Mihai

25.03.2017 13:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

25.03.2017 16:30

25.03.2017 16:30

25.03.2017 16:30

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

STOICA Bogdan
MATEIZER Alin

25.03.2017 16:30

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

25.03.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

GRADINARU George
BOTEZATU Cristian

25.03.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti



Etapa IV

28.03.2017 20:00

28.03.2017 20:00

28.03.2017 20:00

CSM Bucuresti

0 - 0

CSM Targoviste

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

28.03.2017 20:00

0 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

CSM Lugoj

0 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

OLAHUT Dinu
LAZAR Marius

29.03.2017 17:00

0 - 0

CSM Lugoj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

29.03.2017 18:00

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

0 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SEREI Cristian

29.03.2017 18:00

0 - 0

CS Volei Alba-Blaj

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa V

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VI

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VIII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa IX

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa X

No Matches Appointed Yet

Etapa I

18.03.2017 14:00

18.03.2017 14:00

18.03.2017 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

GORBAN Cornel
BIRSAN Ioan

18.03.2017 14:00

3 - 0

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

SCMU Craiova

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

18.03.2017 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 0

CSU Galati

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

18.03.2017 17:00

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSU Galati

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

18.03.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

SCM Pitesti

SANTA Marius
CRISTEA Cristian

18.03.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

SCM Pitesti



Etapa II

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

22.03.2017 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

1 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

COMAN Mihai
GRADINARU George

22.03.2017 14:00

1 - 3

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

ACS Penicilina Iasi

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

22.03.2017 16:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 3

SCM Pitesti

STAN Niculae
IATAN Maria Georgeta

22.03.2017 16:00

0 - 3

SCMU Craiova

SCM Pitesti

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

22.03.2017 18:00

CSU Galati

0 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

SOFRON Lica
IONESCU Marian

22.03.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Galati

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures



Etapa III

25.03.2017 14:00

25.03.2017 14:00

25.03.2017 14:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 0

SCMU Craiova

VASILE-BOSI Florin
STEFURAC Marius

25.03.2017 14:00

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

SCMU Craiova

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

3 - 1

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

MARIN Nicolae
DIMACHI Florin

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

25.03.2017 18:00

SCM Pitesti

3 - 0

CSU Galati

DIACONITA Octavian
OUATU Cristian

25.03.2017 18:00

3 - 0

SCM Pitesti

CSU Galati



Etapa IV

29.03.2017 14:00

29.03.2017 14:00

29.03.2017 14:00

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

0 - 0

SCM Pitesti

VASILE-BOSI Florin
PRODANA Alexandru

29.03.2017 14:00

0 - 0

VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt

SCM Pitesti

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

29.03.2017 16:00

SCMU Craiova

0 - 0

CSU Galati

TOADER Robert
TUDORACHE Cosmin

29.03.2017 16:00

0 - 0

SCMU Craiova

CSU Galati

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

29.03.2017 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

0 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

DRAGOMIR Florin
LUNGU Silvian

29.03.2017 17:00

0 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures



Etapa V

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VI

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa VIII

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa IX

No Matches Appointed Yet



Etapa X

No Matches Appointed Yet