Campionat National - Divizia A1 feminin

Campionat National - Divizia A1 feminin

select
Faza I Faza I Matches

Etapa I

14.10.2017 17:00

14.10.2017 17:00

14.10.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 1

ACS Agroland Timisoara

NASTASE Lucian
PAPADOPOL Veronica

14.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

CS Stiinta Bacau

ACS Agroland Timisoara

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

3 - 1

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

SEREI Cristian
MATEIZER Alin

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

SANTA Marius
RAD-TAUT Alexandru

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

CSM Lugoj

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

ACS Penicilina Iasi

TUDORACHE Cosmin
JIANU Violeta

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

ACS Penicilina Iasi

16.10.2017 18:00

16.10.2017 18:00

16.10.2017 18:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

PRODANA Alexandru
VASILE-BOSI Florin

16.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti



Etapa II

20.10.2017 18:00

20.10.2017 18:00

20.10.2017 18:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

SUCIU Alina
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

20.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

21.10.2017 14:00

21.10.2017 14:00

21.10.2017 14:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 3

ACS Agroland Timisoara

BESOI Valentin
DUMITRESCU Cristian

21.10.2017 14:00

1 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

ACS Agroland Timisoara

21.10.2017 17:00

21.10.2017 17:00

21.10.2017 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

COMAN Mihai
VASILE-BOSI Florin

21.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

21.10.2017 18:30

21.10.2017 18:30

21.10.2017 18:30

CSM Lugoj

1 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

CRISTEA Cristian
GURGUIATU Georgiana

21.10.2017 18:30

1 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CS Stiinta Bacau

22.10.2017 11:45

22.10.2017 11:45

22.10.2017 11:45

CSM Bucuresti

2 - 3

CSM Targoviste

NASTASE Lucian
GRADINARU George

22.10.2017 11:45

2 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Targoviste



Etapa III

27.10.2017 18:00

27.10.2017 18:00

27.10.2017 18:00

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

HUSA Lucian
SAVU Andrei

27.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

ACS Penicilina Iasi

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

GORBAN Cornel
BIRSAN Ioan

28.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

POP Tudor
RUS Mircea

28.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CSM Bucuresti

28.10.2017 19:00

28.10.2017 19:00

28.10.2017 19:00

ACS Agroland Timisoara

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

BUCIU Ionut
SUCIU Alina

28.10.2017 19:00

3 - 0

ACS Agroland Timisoara

CSM Lugoj

30.10.2017 18:00

30.10.2017 18:00

30.10.2017 18:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

PAPADOPOL Veronica
MATEIZER Alin

30.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CS Dinamo Bucuresti



Etapa IV

02.11.2017 17:00

02.11.2017 17:00

02.11.2017 17:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 2

CSM Lugoj

DIMACHI Florin
RUSINOIU Mihai

02.11.2017 17:00

3 - 2

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Lugoj

03.11.2017 19:45

03.11.2017 19:45

03.11.2017 19:45

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 1

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

STOICA Bogdan
GRADINARU George

03.11.2017 19:45

3 - 1

CSM Bucuresti

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

04.11.2017 16:30

04.11.2017 16:30

04.11.2017 16:30

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

0 - 3

ACS Agroland Timisoara

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
LUPUTAN Razvan

04.11.2017 16:30

0 - 3

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

ACS Agroland Timisoara

04.11.2017 17:00

04.11.2017 17:00

04.11.2017 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

DRAGOMIR Florin
CRISTEA Cristian

04.11.2017 17:00

0 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CS Stiinta Bacau

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

TOADER Robert
MATEIZER Alin

04.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures



Etapa V

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

LUPUTAN Razvan
RAD-TAUT Alexandru

11.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

11.11.2017 18:30

11.11.2017 18:30

11.11.2017 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

VASILE-BOSI Florin
TUDORACHE Cosmin

11.11.2017 18:30

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

11.11.2017 19:30

11.11.2017 19:30

11.11.2017 19:30

ACS Agroland Timisoara

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

RUS Mircea
SEREI Cristian

11.11.2017 19:30

3 - 0

ACS Agroland Timisoara

ACS Penicilina Iasi

12.11.2017 15:30

12.11.2017 15:30

12.11.2017 15:30

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 1

CSM Targoviste

POP Tudor
SANTA Cristian

12.11.2017 15:30

3 - 1

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

CSM Targoviste

13.11.2017 18:00

13.11.2017 18:00

13.11.2017 18:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

NASTASE Lucian
DIMACHI Florin

13.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa VI

17.11.2017 16:30

17.11.2017 16:30

17.11.2017 16:30

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 1

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

GRADINARU George
PAPADOPOL Veronica

17.11.2017 16:30

3 - 1

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

17.11.2017 17:00

17.11.2017 17:00

17.11.2017 17:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj

COMAN Mihai
VISAN Benone

17.11.2017 17:00

0 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSM Lugoj

17.11.2017 17:45

17.11.2017 17:45

17.11.2017 17:45

CSM Targoviste

0 - 3

CS Stiinta Bacau

DRAGOMIR Florin
VASILE-BOSI Florin

17.11.2017 17:45

0 - 3

CSM Targoviste

CS Stiinta Bacau

18.11.2017 18:00

18.11.2017 18:00

18.11.2017 18:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

SEREI Cristian
BOROTA Sebastian-Ovidiu

18.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

18.11.2017 19:30

18.11.2017 19:30

18.11.2017 19:30

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

ACS Agroland Timisoara

BIRSAN Ioan
ARBUNEA Tudorel

18.11.2017 19:30

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

ACS Agroland Timisoara



Etapa VII

25.11.2017 15:00

25.11.2017 15:00

25.11.2017 15:00

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 2

ACS Penicilina Iasi

SUCIU Alina
SZABO-ALEXI Paul

25.11.2017 15:00

3 - 2

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

ACS Penicilina Iasi

25.11.2017 17:00

25.11.2017 17:00

25.11.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

OUATU Cristian
BOTEZATU Cristian

25.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

25.11.2017 18:00

25.11.2017 18:00

25.11.2017 18:00

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

RAD-TAUT Alexandru
RUS Mircea

25.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

25.11.2017 19:30

25.11.2017 19:30

25.11.2017 19:30

ACS Agroland Timisoara

1 - 3

CSM Targoviste

CRISTEA Cristian
VISAN Benone

25.11.2017 19:30

1 - 3

ACS Agroland Timisoara

CSM Targoviste

26.11.2017 18:30

26.11.2017 18:30

26.11.2017 18:30

CSM Lugoj

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

BESOI Valentin
SAVU Andrei

26.11.2017 18:30

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CSM Bucuresti



Etapa VIII

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

1 - 3

ACS Agroland Timisoara

COMAN Mihai
PRODANA Alexandru

02.12.2017 00:00

1 - 3

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

ACS Agroland Timisoara

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

3 - 0

ACS Penicilina Iasi

DIMACHI Florin
MESCA Darius

02.12.2017 00:00

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

ACS Penicilina Iasi

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

CSM Bucuresti

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

OUATU Cristian
DIACONITA Octavian

02.12.2017 00:00

3 - 0

CSM Bucuresti

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

02.12.2017 00:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

JIANU Violeta
TOADER Robert

02.12.2017 00:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CSM Lugoj

02.12.2017 15:30

02.12.2017 15:30

02.12.2017 15:30

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

BUCIU Ionut
LAZAR Marius

02.12.2017 15:30

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

CS Stiinta Bacau



Etapa IX

06.12.2017 15:00

06.12.2017 15:00

06.12.2017 15:00

ACS Penicilina Iasi

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

MESCA Darius
OUATU Cristian

06.12.2017 15:00

0 - 3

ACS Penicilina Iasi

CSM Bucuresti

08.12.2017 17:00

08.12.2017 17:00

08.12.2017 17:00

CSM Targoviste

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

VASILE-BOSI Florin
IATAN Maria Georgeta

08.12.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CSM Targoviste

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

08.12.2017 18:00

08.12.2017 18:00

08.12.2017 18:00

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

3 - 0

ACS Agroland Timisoara

SANTA Marius
SAVU Andrei

08.12.2017 18:00

3 - 0

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

ACS Agroland Timisoara

09.12.2017 17:00

09.12.2017 17:00

09.12.2017 17:00

CS Stiinta Bacau

3 - 0

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

GORBAN Cornel
BIRSAN Ioan

09.12.2017 17:00

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

09.12.2017 18:30

09.12.2017 18:30

09.12.2017 18:30

CSM Lugoj

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

CRISTEA Cristian
GURGUIATU Georgiana

09.12.2017 18:30

3 - 0

CSM Lugoj

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures



Etapa X

15.12.2017 17:30

15.12.2017 17:30

15.12.2017 17:30

ACS Agroland Timisoara

3 - 0

CS Stiinta Bacau

SZABO-ALEXI Paul
SANTA Cristian

15.12.2017 17:30

3 - 0

ACS Agroland Timisoara

CS Stiinta Bacau

15.12.2017 17:30

15.12.2017 17:30

15.12.2017 17:30

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

3 - 0

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

BUCIU Ionut
LAZAR Marius

15.12.2017 17:30

3 - 0

CS "U" NTT Data Cluj

CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures

16.12.2017 12:00

16.12.2017 12:00

16.12.2017 12:00

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 3

CSM Bucuresti

PRODANA Alexandru
JIANU Violeta

16.12.2017 12:00

0 - 3

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CSM Bucuresti

16.12.2017 18:30

16.12.2017 18:30

16.12.2017 18:30

CSM Lugoj

0 - 3

CSM Volei Alba Blaj

SUCIU Alina
MATEIZER Alin

16.12.2017 18:30

0 - 3

CSM Lugoj

CSM Volei Alba Blaj